NIKE Air Max Command Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Command Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(8) Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMaxCommandMensTrainers629993SneakersShoes(Uk8Us9Eu42.5,blackblackblack020)42.5
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMaxCommandMensTrainers629993SneakersShoes(Uk7Us8Eu41,blackblackblack020)41
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
(10.5) Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 Sneakers Shoes (uk 10.5 us 11.5 eu 45.5, black white cool grey 032) 45.5
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
NIKE AIR MAX Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 629993-040 Grey/Black/White UK6.5 (EU40.5) 629993-040-65-Q2
Leather STABILITY Soft cushioning Retro
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
Nike AIR MAX Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 629993 (Black/Black/Black 020) UK7 (EU41) 629993-020-70
Leather STABILITY Soft cushioning Retro
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 629993 (White/Pure Platinum/Cool Grey/University Red 106) UK7.5 (EU42) 629993-106-75
Air max unit Breathable Retro
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Command Men's Trainers Sneakers 629993 (Black/Cool Grey/White 032) UK 7 (EU 41) 629993-032-70-1
Air max unit Breathable Retro
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 629993 (Black/Cool Grey/White 032) UK11.5 (EU47) 629993-032-115
Air max unit Breathable Retro
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Command Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 629993 (Black/Cool Grey/White 032) UK7.5 (EU42) 629993-032-75
Air max unit Breathable Retro
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Black Black 020, 10.5 UK 629993-020-105
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Multi Black Black Black, 6 UK 629993-020-6
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, Multi Black Black Black, 11 UK 629993-020-11
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 6 pvi_00sqxtv57g1v65
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_00lhjd4k0lwfh1
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02o96s1xzlr5is
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_02ak92dfzev0b4
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_037mf1z6yp0qbl
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_02vwq2o4os110w
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01mp01xfdcuceq
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_00um5cyxe7n1ic
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_01z5hjke2bjr1i
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 020 - Black - Size: 11 pvi_00aldqxv4dtgb1
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMaxCommandMensTrainers629993SneakersShoes(Uk7.5Us8.5Eu42,blackblackblack020)42
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(9) Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMaxCommandMensTrainers629993SneakersShoes(Uk9Us10Eu44,blackblackblack020)44
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMaxCommandMensTrainers629993SneakersShoes(Uk8.5Us9.5Eu43,blackblackblack020)43
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Command Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7.5 b8149efb-eedf-40ca-a427-7e76e633e25c
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Command Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 8 d0e8356c-fc44-4a70-924b-e9f2b7472f99
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Command Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 7 c41182e6-4707-46bd-a774-21ece185d6d2
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Command Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 9.5 bd930abd-f5a0-4d71-8243-5a47b4893505
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Max Command Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 10 511fadf4-39d2-40f4-b3c9-4ebb003192b2
Nike Air Max Command Mens Trainers 629993 - Black Black Black 020
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max Command Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Chrome knobs
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2023
|
Chrome knobs no probs
5.0 out of 5 stars Chuffed with my new fresh Nikes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
Bit of a pain they didn’t deliver the first time but got them two days later but they are goood and they look fresh
5.0 out of 5 stars My son was over the moon when he saw these trainers
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
They were a birthday gift for my son and he was ecsatic when he saw them. They fit him perfectly and they look great.
4.0 out of 5 stars Love the Colour. Looks Sharp!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2022
|
Like everything about this show especially the colour.
4.0 out of 5 stars look and feel great, apart from a little too tight on width however...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2022
|
love these, they look great, and apart from being a little tight on witdh (hence only 4 stars) they are really comfy. They are lightweight, and have sturdy build quality to them that you would expect from Nike.
With reviews from

NIKE Air Max Command Men Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
21
4
2
3
0
2
1
2

More from NIKE

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£53.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 4 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 77 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 106 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 123 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Leather
£69.97
NIKE Air Max Command LeatherCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nandi 360
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Max Genome Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 React Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
131 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Respected - Calum
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Arkyn W
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Max VG-R Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Light
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
glennandelaine
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel