Nextime Plug Inn

Manufacturer: Nextime
Nextime Plug Inn
from £69.58to £85.004 offersManufacturer: Nextime
• Wall Clock
• Watch Material: Steel
• Time Display: analog
• Power Supply: Battery
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Diameter: 58 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nextime Plug Inn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NexTime Plug Inn Wall Clock, Stainless-Steel, Silver, 58 x 4.5 x 58 cm B000QDEK52
Plug Inn wall clock Black wall clock Stylish and modern Hang anywhere in your home Made from stainless steel
prodImage
£69.58
Shipping: Free
NexTime - Silent Wall Clock - Vintage - 58 cm - Stainless Steel - 'Plug Inn' Multicolored B08HWFRZPT
The NeXtime "Plug Inn" gives a vintage touch to every room This timeless clock has a classic design with a retro look. The clock is made from gold coloured stainless steel pins with different vintage colour ends Plug the pins easily into the white center piece to create an hour index The clock is silent (so no ticking sound) and runs on 1 AA battery (not included)
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
NeXtime wall clock "PLUG INN", very silent, black, made of stainless steel, ø 58 cm B000I8OBFE
The extra large wall clock PLUG INN by NeXtime with its slim design is very elegant and modern - and offers a stylish eye-catcher in the living room, dining room, office and kitchen. Black stainless steel living room clock with hour and minute hands The dimensions of the round wall clock are ø 58 cm x 4.5 cm No annoying ticking thanks to the very silent quartz movement, required batteries 1 x 1.5 V AA (not included) Designed by Frits Vink. Born in the Netherlands, he is famous for his all-time bestseller - our Plug-inn clock.
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
NeXtime wall clock "PLUG INN", very silent, silver, made of stainless steel, ø 58 cm B000I8OBF4
The extra large wall clock PLUG INN by NeXtime with its slim design is very elegant and modern - and offers a stylish eye-catcher in the living room, dining room, office and kitchen. Silver stainless steel living room clock with hour and minute hands The dimensions of the round wall clock are ø 58 cm x 4.5 cm No annoying ticking thanks to the very silent quartz movement, required batteries 1 x 1.5 V AA (not included) Designed by Frits Vink. Born in the Netherlands, he is famous for his all-time bestseller - our Plug-inn clock. Modern stylish multi-coloured wall clock Accurate hi torque movement Stainless Steel & wood, round Modern design 58 cm diameter
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:58 Centimetre
Movement
Quartz movement
Power Supply
Battery
Time Display
analog
Watch Material
Steel

Price History

1M
Nextime Plug Inn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline WS 8013
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Jumbo Radio Wall Clock (00186352)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
£53.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Clock IWF
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nextime Plug Inn
prodImage
£69.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel