New Balance 574 Child

Manufacturer: New Balance
from £37.99to £100.00150 offersManufacturer: New Balance
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
New Balance 574 Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

150 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Childrens Unisex Joe Freshgoods x 574 Kids Off White Trainers - Size UK 1 60ac09f6-b04b-4cfd-81bf-0a314db1e0ef
The New Balance Joe Freshgoods x 574 Kids Off White Trainers are a special collaboration between New Balance and designer Joe Freshgoods, offering a unique and stylish option for young sneaker enthusiasts. Here are the key features of these exclusive trainers: Collaborative Design: These trainers are the result of a collaboration between New Balance and Joe Freshgoods, bringing together the expertise of both brands to create a unique and fashionable sneaker. Comfortable Cushioning: Equipped with cushioned midsoles, these trainers provide excellent comfort and support for all-day wear, whether kids are playing sports or hanging out with friends. Durable Outsole: The durable rubber outsole offers reliable traction and grip on various surfaces, ensuring stability and confidence with every step. Limited Edition: As part of a collaboration, these trainers may be available in limited quantities, making them a coveted addition to any kid's sneaker collection. Stylish Statement Piece: The unique design and collaborative branding make these trainers a stylish statement piece that allows kids to express their individuality and sense of style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Boy's 574 Lifestyle Shoe, Grey B093X57NJF
The footwear is having solid pattern Does not have water resistant feature Made of suede outer
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574KIJ Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - White - GC574KIJ-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Inspired by our flagship models - children's sneakers from the 574 series.The midsole and heel were equipped with light EVA foam that secures the instep. Made of very high quality synthetic materials. New Balance GC574EVN are designed to give children the unfettered joy of movement. Lace-up shoes modeled after the classic model 574 are comfortable shoes for boys and girls. They provide the feet with the stability needed for all-day activity. Dark blue children's sports shoes are ideal as children's sneakers for casual wear.
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Childrens Unisex 574H Kids Black Trainers - Size UK 1 a8f3ba77-3e1e-4624-b5c2-c4c21d9f2fb2
New Balance 574H Kids Black Trainers, specially designed to provide young adventurers with style, comfort, and durability for all their activities. Here are the key features of these sleek trainers: Kid-Friendly Design: The New Balance 574H trainers are tailored specifically for children, offering a perfect balance of style and functionality to suit their active lifestyles. Durable Construction: Built to withstand the demands of playtime, these trainers feature a sturdy construction with reinforced stitching and high-quality materials, ensuring long-lasting performance. Comfortable Cushioning: Equipped with a cushioned midsole and padded collar, these trainers provide excellent comfort and support, allowing kids to stay comfortable throughout the day. Secure Fit: With a lace-up closure system, these trainers offer a customizable fit, ensuring a snug and secure feel for active play and running around. Breathable Design: Designed with breathable mesh panels, these trainers promote airflow to keep little feet cool and comfortable, even during energetic activities. Lightweight Feel: Despite their durable construction, these trainers maintain a lightweight feel, allowing kids to move freely and confidently with every step. Versatile Usage: Whether for school, sports, or casual outings, the New Balance 574H Kids Black Trainers are versatile enough to adapt to any situation, providing reliable performance and style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.99
£48.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Boy's 574 Lifestyle Shoe, Grey B093X4BS8R
The footwear is having solid pattern Does not have water resistant feature Made of suede outer
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574KIF Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Black - GC574KIF-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
New Balance 574 Girl's New Balance Kids 574 Trainers in Green - Size: EU 35.5 uk 3 - us 3.5 pvi_02bn18dthfa57q
Introducing the New Balance Kids 574 Trainers in Green – a stylish essential for any discerning young wardrobe for AW2025. Crafted with distinction, these trainers blend iconic design with unmatched comfort.• Vibrant Green Hue: Catch eyes with this rich, dynamic shade perfect for any season.• Superior Comfort: Engineered for young feet, ensuring all-day comfort with every step.• Durable Design: Built to withstand the rigours of childhood adventures.Elevate your child's style with these chic New Balance trainers, designed for both boys and girls. Order now for a seamless blend of fashion and function!
prodImage
£52.00
£56.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
New Balance 574 Girl's New Balance Kids 574 Trainers in Green - Size: EU 36 us 4 uk 3.5 pvi_02k6eorkfubu72
Introducing the New Balance Kids 574 Trainers in Green – a stylish essential for any discerning young wardrobe for AW2025. Crafted with distinction, these trainers blend iconic design with unmatched comfort.• Vibrant Green Hue: Catch eyes with this rich, dynamic shade perfect for any season.• Superior Comfort: Engineered for young feet, ensuring all-day comfort with every step.• Durable Design: Built to withstand the rigours of childhood adventures.Elevate your child's style with these chic New Balance trainers, designed for both boys and girls. Order now for a seamless blend of fashion and function!
prodImage
£52.00
£56.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 PV574EVB
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13 kid,1 kid,2.5 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 PV574EVB
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,12.5 kid,13 kid,1 kid,2.5 kid,2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 PV574EVB
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 Black Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 PV574EVB
New Balance Shoes (Trainers) 574 Black Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Balance Boys 574 Sneaker, Grey, 6.5 UK B093X3DLSY
The footwear is having solid pattern Does not have water resistant feature Made of suede outer
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
New Balance Boys 574 Sneaker, Grey, 4 UK B093X4NFLG
The footwear is having solid pattern Does not have water resistant feature Made of suede outer
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
New Balance Boy's 574 Lifestyle Shoe, Grey B093X5XMBM
The shoe does not have water resistance feature Having a solid pattern Made of suede outer
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
New Balance Boy's 574 Lifestyle Shoe, Black B093X5HTD8
The shoe does not have water resistance feature Having a solid pattern Made of suede outer
prodImage
£47.25
Shipping: Free
New Balance Boy's 574 Lifestyle Shoe, Blue B093X615TN
New Balance Boy's 574 Lifestyle Shoe, Blue
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574KIF Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Black - GC574KIF-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574KIF Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Black - GC574KIF-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
New Balance 574 Sneaker, Night Sky, 9.5 UK B0BJ7H8JR2
Retro aesthetic Hybrid road/trail design State-of-the-art cushioning system
prodImage
£49.38
Shipping: Free
New Balance Boys 574 Sneaker, Nb Navy, 7.5 UK B0CJMFR2GZ
Retro aesthetic Hybrid road/trail design State-of-the-art cushioning system
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574RBG Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Multicolor - GC574RBG-6.5 - Size: 6.5
‘The most New Balance shoe ever’ says it all, right? No, actually. The 574 might be our unlikeliest icon. The 574 was built to be a reliable shoe that could do a lot of different things well rather than as a platform for revolutionary technology, or as a premium materials showcase. This unassuming, unpretentious versatility is exactly what launched the 574 into the ranks of all-time greats. As hybrid road/trail design built on a wider last than the previous generation’s narrow racing silhouettes, the 574 offered a uniquely versatile mix of new, different, uncomplicated, rugged, durable, and comfortable that was adopted as a closet staple across the globe. That’s why today, the 574 is synonymous with the boundary defying New Balance style, and worn by anyone. With the 574 for kids, the same style inspiration is pared down for growing feet. Features Lightweight EVA foam cushioning in the midsole and heel increases comfort Durable upper materials Durable rubber outsole Lace-up closure for a secure fit
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574RBT Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Multicolor - GC574RBT-5 - Size: 5
As recreational running established widespread popularity in the 1970s, the benchmark for running footwear shifted from mere existence to performance. While the era’s designs would be considered simple by today’s standards, the decade stands out as the moment when running shoes truly came into their own. The 327 sheds new light on the ‘70s as a time of innovation by boldly reshaping classic design elements with a thoroughly contemporary outlook. With an angular reworking of the tried-and-true wedge silhouette, outsize, asymmetrically applied ‘N’ branding, and wraparound, trail-inspired lug outsole, the 327 provides nothing less than a complete reimagination of our running heritage. This 327 for kids pares down the classic silhouette for growing feet.. Features Flared midsole Synthetic upper featuring exaggerated fang design inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Oversized N branding Medial linear ‘New Balance’ text branding Lugged outsole inspired by 355 trail running shoe Rubber heel wrap inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Retro inspired nylon tongue Split eyerow Lace-up closure for a secure fit 203.2 grams (7.2 oz)
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574RBG Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Multicolor - GC574RBG-5 - Size: 5
‘The most New Balance shoe ever’ says it all, right? No, actually. The 574 might be our unlikeliest icon. The 574 was built to be a reliable shoe that could do a lot of different things well rather than as a platform for revolutionary technology, or as a premium materials showcase. This unassuming, unpretentious versatility is exactly what launched the 574 into the ranks of all-time greats. As hybrid road/trail design built on a wider last than the previous generation’s narrow racing silhouettes, the 574 offered a uniquely versatile mix of new, different, uncomplicated, rugged, durable, and comfortable that was adopted as a closet staple across the globe. That’s why today, the 574 is synonymous with the boundary defying New Balance style, and worn by anyone. With the 574 for kids, the same style inspiration is pared down for growing feet. Features Lightweight EVA foam cushioning in the midsole and heel increases comfort Durable upper materials Durable rubber outsole Lace-up closure for a secure fit
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574KIK Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - GC574KIK-5 - Size: 5
As recreational running established widespread popularity in the 1970s, the benchmark for running footwear shifted from mere existence to performance. While the era’s designs would be considered simple by today’s standards, the decade stands out as the moment when running shoes truly came into their own. The 327 sheds new light on the ‘70s as a time of innovation by boldly reshaping classic design elements with a thoroughly contemporary outlook. With an angular reworking of the tried-and-true wedge silhouette, outsize, asymmetrically applied ‘N’ branding, and wraparound, trail-inspired lug outsole, the 327 provides nothing less than a complete reimagination of our running heritage. This 327 for kids pares down the classic silhouette for growing feet.. Features Flared midsole Synthetic upper featuring exaggerated fang design inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Oversized N branding Medial linear ‘New Balance’ text branding Lugged outsole inspired by 355 trail running shoe Rubber heel wrap inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Retro inspired nylon tongue Split eyerow Lace-up closure for a secure fit 203.2 grams (7.2 oz)
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574KIK Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - GC574KIK-6.5 - Size: 6.5
As recreational running established widespread popularity in the 1970s, the benchmark for running footwear shifted from mere existence to performance. While the era’s designs would be considered simple by today’s standards, the decade stands out as the moment when running shoes truly came into their own. The 327 sheds new light on the ‘70s as a time of innovation by boldly reshaping classic design elements with a thoroughly contemporary outlook. With an angular reworking of the tried-and-true wedge silhouette, outsize, asymmetrically applied ‘N’ branding, and wraparound, trail-inspired lug outsole, the 327 provides nothing less than a complete reimagination of our running heritage. This 327 for kids pares down the classic silhouette for growing feet.. Features Flared midsole Synthetic upper featuring exaggerated fang design inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Oversized N branding Medial linear ‘New Balance’ text branding Lugged outsole inspired by 355 trail running shoe Rubber heel wrap inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Retro inspired nylon tongue Split eyerow Lace-up closure for a secure fit 203.2 grams (7.2 oz)
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574KIK Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Blue - GC574KIK-5.5 - Size: 5.5
As recreational running established widespread popularity in the 1970s, the benchmark for running footwear shifted from mere existence to performance. While the era’s designs would be considered simple by today’s standards, the decade stands out as the moment when running shoes truly came into their own. The 327 sheds new light on the ‘70s as a time of innovation by boldly reshaping classic design elements with a thoroughly contemporary outlook. With an angular reworking of the tried-and-true wedge silhouette, outsize, asymmetrically applied ‘N’ branding, and wraparound, trail-inspired lug outsole, the 327 provides nothing less than a complete reimagination of our running heritage. This 327 for kids pares down the classic silhouette for growing feet.. Features Flared midsole Synthetic upper featuring exaggerated fang design inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Oversized N branding Medial linear ‘New Balance’ text branding Lugged outsole inspired by 355 trail running shoe Rubber heel wrap inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Retro inspired nylon tongue Split eyerow Lace-up closure for a secure fit 203.2 grams (7.2 oz)
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574RBG Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Multicolor - GC574RBG-5.5 - Size: 5.5
‘The most New Balance shoe ever’ says it all, right? No, actually. The 574 might be our unlikeliest icon. The 574 was built to be a reliable shoe that could do a lot of different things well rather than as a platform for revolutionary technology, or as a premium materials showcase. This unassuming, unpretentious versatility is exactly what launched the 574 into the ranks of all-time greats. As hybrid road/trail design built on a wider last than the previous generation’s narrow racing silhouettes, the 574 offered a uniquely versatile mix of new, different, uncomplicated, rugged, durable, and comfortable that was adopted as a closet staple across the globe. That’s why today, the 574 is synonymous with the boundary defying New Balance style, and worn by anyone. With the 574 for kids, the same style inspiration is pared down for growing feet. Features Lightweight EVA foam cushioning in the midsole and heel increases comfort Durable upper materials Durable rubber outsole Lace-up closure for a secure fit
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574RBT Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Multicolor - GC574RBT-5.5 - Size: 5.5
As recreational running established widespread popularity in the 1970s, the benchmark for running footwear shifted from mere existence to performance. While the era’s designs would be considered simple by today’s standards, the decade stands out as the moment when running shoes truly came into their own. The 327 sheds new light on the ‘70s as a time of innovation by boldly reshaping classic design elements with a thoroughly contemporary outlook. With an angular reworking of the tried-and-true wedge silhouette, outsize, asymmetrically applied ‘N’ branding, and wraparound, trail-inspired lug outsole, the 327 provides nothing less than a complete reimagination of our running heritage. This 327 for kids pares down the classic silhouette for growing feet.. Features Flared midsole Synthetic upper featuring exaggerated fang design inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Oversized N branding Medial linear ‘New Balance’ text branding Lugged outsole inspired by 355 trail running shoe Rubber heel wrap inspired by 320, 355, and Supercomp Retro inspired nylon tongue Split eyerow Lace-up closure for a secure fit 203.2 grams (7.2 oz)
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
New Balance GC574RBG Kids Women,Kids - Sneakers New Balance - Multicolor - GC574RBG-6 - Size: 6
‘The most New Balance shoe ever’ says it all, right? No, actually. The 574 might be our unlikeliest icon. The 574 was built to be a reliable shoe that could do a lot of different things well rather than as a platform for revolutionary technology, or as a premium materials showcase. This unassuming, unpretentious versatility is exactly what launched the 574 into the ranks of all-time greats. As hybrid road/trail design built on a wider last than the previous generation’s narrow racing silhouettes, the 574 offered a uniquely versatile mix of new, different, uncomplicated, rugged, durable, and comfortable that was adopted as a closet staple across the globe. That’s why today, the 574 is synonymous with the boundary defying New Balance style, and worn by anyone. With the 574 for kids, the same style inspiration is pared down for growing feet. Features Lightweight EVA foam cushioning in the midsole and heel increases comfort Durable upper materials Durable rubber outsole Lace-up closure for a secure fit
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
New Balance 574 Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance ML 373 Men
£43.95
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 55 Prices
New Balance 9060
£99.00
New Balance 9060Compare 618 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£59.49
New Balance 327 womenCompare 207 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)
£89.81
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)Compare 13 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.85
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 19 Prices
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 44 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
New Balance 327 MenCompare 262 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£80.00
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)Compare 17 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 31 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£78.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Primigi Aspy 1
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£37.00
Compare Prices
68 offers
Skechers S-Lights: Vortex 2.0 - Quantroid
£36.92
Compare Prices
20 offers
Giesswein Trulben
£33.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lico Luca V
£35.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel