Neutrik NA2MP

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NA2MP
from £13.78to £16.853 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• NEUTRIK NA2MP Circular Adapter
• Connects 3-pin XLR male to 6.35mm Mono jack plug
• Professional look and compact design based on the X Series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA2MP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NA2MP 3 Pin XLR Male to Mono 1/4" Jack Plug. Audio Adaptor Convertor
Neutrik NA2MP 3 Pin XLR Male to Mono 1/4" Jack Plug. Audio Adaptor Convertor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.78
£19.18
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik 3 Pin XLR Male to Mono Jack Plug Adaptor, 6.35 mm, Silver NE251
3 Pin XLR Male to Mono 6.35mm Jack Plug Adaptor XLR mono Plug to jack adaptor In Silver
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NA2MP 3 Pin XLR Male to Mono 6.35mm Jack Plug Adaptor
Neutrik NA2MP 3 Pin XLR Male to Mono 6.35mm Jack Plug Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NEUTRIK NA2MP Circular Adapter
Connects 3-pin XLR male to 6.35mm Mono jack plug
Professional look and compact design based on the X Series

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA2MP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3FRX
£8.09
Neutrik NC3FRXCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Neutrik NA3FFCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MXX-B
£4.78
Neutrik NC3MXX-BCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 4 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA2MPMF
£13.14
Neutrik NA2MPMFCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel