Nemo Fillo Elite

Price History
• Inflatable pillow
• Weight: less than 80g
• Dimensions: Length 39cm, Width 27cm, Height 8cm
• Machine-washable pillow cover made of jersey blend
• Packed size: Length 10cm, Width 8cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nemo Fillo Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nemo Equipment Fillo Elite Ultralight Backpacking Pillow (Mango/Citron) 811666033970
Nemo Equipment Fillo Elite Ultralight Backpacking Pillow (Mango/Citron), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NEMO Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow - Blue Horizon/Citron - One Size QN-65C9-ZIYF
Packs remarkably small in an integrated stuff sack that won’t get lost. 3-inch I-beam baffled air cell adds weightless structure that cradles the head and eliminates any “balloon” feeling. Wider dimensions add more comfort on the trail, at a negligible weight increase. 100% post-consumer recycled Zerofiber insulation creates a plush, cushiony feel. Removable, machine-washable recycled fabric cover is super-soft to the touch.
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
Nemo Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow (Blue Horizon) NEM251129137
Nemo Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow (Blue Horizon), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nemo Fillo Elite Ultralight Pillow|Inflatable Backpacking Pillow for Travel, Backpacking, and Camping, Mango/Citron B0CT98J32T
Updated with ultra-soft, updated jersey blend covers. Machine-washable pillow cover options offer a clean and cooling feel. Easy to inflate in seconds. 3" I-Beam baffled air cell eliminates balloon feeling and creates a natural pillow shape. 100% post-consumer recycled Primaloft insulation provides supple cushioning.
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nemo Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow (Black Pearl) 811666036032
Nemo Equipment Fillo Elite Wide Ultralight Backpacking Pillow (Black Pearl), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
£67.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Inflatable pillow
Weight: less than 80g
Dimensions: Length 39cm, Width 27cm, Height 8cm
Machine-washable pillow cover made of jersey blend
Packed size: Length 10cm, Width 8cm

Price History

1M 3M
Nemo Fillo Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nemo

Nemo Tensor All-Season 183 x 51 cm
£179.99
Nemo Tensor All-Season 183 x 51 cmCompare 5 Prices
Nemo Stargaze EVO-X
£170.00
Nemo Stargaze EVO-XCompare 2 Prices
Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2-person
£379.97
Nemo Dragonfly Osmo 2-personCompare 2 Prices
Nemo Helio Pressure
£117.18
Nemo Helio PressureCompare 3 Prices
Nemo Hornet Osmo 2P
£389.99
Nemo Hornet Osmo 2PCompare 2 Prices
Nemo Dragonfly 2P Footprint
£74.95
Nemo Dragonfly 2P FootprintCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Sierra Leone III Footprint
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Milestone Inner Tent
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Mat Cover MW
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Bivy Single
£60.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£57.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Tarp
£60.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel