Neff N 70 T26DS49N0

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N 70 T26DS49N0
from £349.001 offerManufacturer: NeffPrice History
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Power Supply: Gas
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£349.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEFF 60cm Gas Hob with Cast Iron Supports Stainless Steel - T26DS49N0 293781
The gas hob with a stainless-steel surface design and adjustable FlameSelect. Appliance Size 582 mm x 500 mm FlameSelect - Thanks to the clever control of gas flow, the flame can be precisely adjusted in 9 steps. Always the same reliable and precise power levels for outstanding cooking convenience Continuous cast-iron pan supports for maximum stability and cooking convenience Design co-ordinated control dials - easy to operate in an attractive design
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooking Zones
4
Power Supply
Gas

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 70 T26DS49N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 8 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 4 Prices
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
£1,254.99
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 4 Prices
Neff Z12CB10A0
£59.42
Neff Z12CB10A0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0Compare 11 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0
£1,200.00
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TF36X0
£309.32
Neff Z11TF36X0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense HI6442BSCWF Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense HI8421BSC Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense HI8421BSC Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg P261XGHD
£419.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neff N70 T26CIP8S0 Gas Cooktop
source: Currys
Neff N70 T26CIP8S0 Gas Cooktop
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beko HII64760UFT Induction Hob
source: Currys
Beko HII64760UFT Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SI2641D
£369.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff N30 T36CA50X1U Induction Hob
source: Marks Electrical
Neff N30 T36CA50X1U Induction Hob
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (50787)
£296.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PCH6A5B90
£344.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG HKB64420NB
£344.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Neff N 70 T26DS49N0
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel