Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
from £1,254.991 offerManufacturer: Neff
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Integrated Microwave: No
• Oven Modes: Bottom heat, Convection grill, Hot air, Large-area grill, Pizza setting, Top/Bottom heat
• MPN: B3ACE2AG3
• EPREL: 2,102,914
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
N 50 Oven 60x60cm Graphite Grey B3ACE2AG3 PD-4242004281221
EasyClean: This special cleaning aid allows for easy and energy-efficient cleaning of the oven interior. An environmentally friendly option for quick cleaning.
prodImage
£1,254.99
£1,263.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A +
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,102,914
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
MPN
B3ACE2AG3
Specifications
Integrated Microwave:No
Oven Modes:Bottom heat, Convection grill, Hot air, Large-area grill, Pizza setting, Top/Bottom heat

Price History

1M
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0
£1,699.00
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,399.99
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff Z12CB10A0
£59.34
Neff Z12CB10A0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0Compare 11 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0
£1,200.00
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TF36X0
£308.91
Neff Z11TF36X0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11CR10X0
£26.48
Neff Z11CR10X0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SO4902M1X
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg SO4902M1X
£1,309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg SF4104WVCPS
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG DUE731110M Built Under Double Oven
source: Amazon
AEG DUE731110M Built Under Double Oven
£989.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N90 B64CS71G0B Built-In Electric Single Oven
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Neff N90 B64CS71G0B Built-In Electric Single Oven
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 70 C24MR21G0B
source: ao.com
Neff N 70 C24MR21G0B
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg DOSF6390X
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg DOSF6390X
£984.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser EH 6427 AD
source: Wilko
Kaiser EH 6427 AD
£1,079.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 8 CMG7761B1
£1,077.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg SO6302M2X
£1,289.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch CMG7361B1B
source: Marks Electrical
Bosch CMG7361B1B
£1,059.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
Semantic UK
prodImage
£1,254.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A +
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel