vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (50787)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (50787)
from £296.99to £367.613 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : Yes
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Power Levels: 9
• Touch Control: Yes
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W59 Centimetre
• Induction cooktop with 4 cooking zones and sensor touch control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (50787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Induction Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control Glass 7000W Kitchen Built-in 50787
Withcleansymbolsandeffortlessoperation,ourbuilt-inhobisconsiderablyeasytouse.
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Ceramic Hob with Burners Touch Control Electric Cooker Multi Models vidaXL 50787
Ceramic Hob with Burners Touch Control Electric Cooker Multi Models vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Steamers
prodImage
£355.19
Shipping: Free
Induction Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control Glass 7000 W vidaXL 50787
Induction Hob with 4 Burners Touch Control Glass 7000 W vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Cooking Appliance Parts
prodImage
£367.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop with 4 cooking zones and sensor touch control
Total power output of 7000 W
9 power levels for flexible use
Heat-resistant glass for durability and safety
Automatic pan detection and overheating protection
Residual heat indicator and individual timer up to 99 minutes
Dimensions: 590 x 520 x 56 mm, installation dimensions 560 x 500 mm
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Power Levels
9
Standalone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (50787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Flex 7000 W
£296.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG TN64IA00XB
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Goldflame 4 90 cm
£278.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint HGS72SBK
source: Hughes UK
Hotpoint HGS72SBK
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense GG643B
source: OnBuy
Hisense GG643B
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Victoria 4 Flex
£281.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG HK624010FB Ceramic Hob
source: Hughes UK
AEG HK624010FB Ceramic Hob
£294.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG 3000 Series IBK64200CB Induction Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG 3000 Series IBK64200CB Induction Hob
£289.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PGQ7B5B90
£345.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint TB7960CBF Induction Hob
£289.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Induction cooktop 7000 W (50787)
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£355.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£367.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel