Neff N 70 C24MR21N0

Price History
• Stainless Steel Oven with Microwave
• 3.7" Full Touch TFT Display
• Home Connect Function
• High-Resolution Display
• Temperature and Settings in View
• Dimensions: Height 45.5 cm, Length 54.8 cm, Width 59.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 70 C24MR21N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neff N70 Built-In Combination Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel C24MR21N0B
Neff N70 Built-In Combination Microwave Oven - Stainless Steel C24MR21N0B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwaves
prodImage
£870.00
£921.99
Shipping: £51.99
with shipping: £51.99
NEFF N70 C24MR21N0B Built In Compact Electric Single Oven with Microwave Function - Stainless Steel B0CH17FYSZ
Compact built-in oven with microwave: to cook quickly and conveniently in a very small space; home Connect for control via the App 3.7-inch Full Touch TFT Display: intuitive navigation for easy use and complete control Inverter Technology: gradual, even heating for your meals Combined microwave and oven: the convenient solution to save space and time Easy Clean: provides fast, energy-saving oven cleaning; soft close with Soft Opening: the damping system cushions the door for gentle opening and closing
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N70 C24MR21N0B Built In Compact Electric Single Oven with Microwave Function - Stainless Steel 97143
NEFF N70 C24MR21N0B Integrated Single Oven in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Neff C24MR21N0B 900W Built In Combination Microwave 3932041
This Neff built-in compact oven with microwave will always give you the best results. It gives you plenty of space to cook with the family with a 45 litre interior and it's multifunctional, so you'll have a wide range of options to help you perfect every recipe. Cook quickly and conveniently - If you want space and functionality, this two-in-one oven is perfect. Defrosting, microwaving, baking and roasting – it's all part of the package. You can thaw out your casserole and cook it afterward or quickly bake your puff pastries. Microwave power output 900 watts. Grill power output 2800 watts. 16 programmes. Defrost option. General information:45 litres interior capacity. LED display. Electronic timer. Size H45.5, W59.6, D54.8cm. Internal size H23.7, W48, D39.2cm. Requires aperture size of H53, W67, D68cm. 1.5m cable. Weight 32.8kg. Interior made from Enamel anthracite. Exterior made from stainless steel. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4242004270386.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,099.00
£1,108.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
NEFF N70 C24MR21N0B Built In Electric Single Oven - Stainless Steel C24MR21N0B_SS
Product DescriptionPromised your date a culinary masterpiece? This NEFF electric single oven is here to make it happen. Its fan-assisted design, powered by Circotherm® technology, evenly distributes heat, ensuring your lasagna turns out perfectly crispy on the outside and gooey in the middle. Lost track of time while the compliments roll in? No worries—you can adjust settings via the Home Connect app without skipping a beat. And when it's time for dessert, the grill is just what you need to give your crumble that golden, irresistible finish—because there's always room for pudding. After the night wraps up, cleanup is stress-free with the Easy Clean option, which uses vapour to loosen any stubborn grease. Cooking—and impressing—made simple.Key Features- Circo Therm®- Uses fans to evenly distribute heat- Easy Clean® - Uses vapour to soften grease- Fast pre-heating— Heats up fast for quick cooking- Home Connect— Run your smart-connected oven remotely
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,099.00
£1,119.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
NEFF N70 C24MR21N0B Built-in Compact Combination Microwave - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10254554
Tired of tons of appliances cluttering your counter? This Neff N70 works as both a microwave and an oven, so you can slowly cook your chicken for hours or prepare a fresh batch of popcorn in minutes. Hands covered in flour? Ask Alexa to set the temperature for you. Just connect it to the Home Connect app via WiFi and manage everything from your phone. Easy!Good to know- Circo Therm distributes heat evenly to help you cook, bake and roast your dishes to perfection- Soft Close and Soft Opening keep things hushed - no more loud door-banging noises in your kitchen- Hydrolytic cleaning with Easy Clean means the hassle of endless scrubbing and wiping is a thing of the past- Keep an eye on what's cooking - the TFT touchscreen is intuitive and so simple to use- With the Favourite function you can save, manage and instantly recall your preferred settings in the Home Connect app- The inverter technology perfectly cooks your food by heating it more evenly while using less power__________________________________________ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION: This product requires professional installation to a dedicated circuit by a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts. Our expert installers may be able to install to a dedicated cooker circuit (identified by a big red cooker switch) if you do not have a 16 Amp supply in your home.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,099.00
£1,144.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
NEFF C24MR21N0B
N 70 C24MR21N0B Built-In Compact Smart Single Oven with Microwave Function - Stainless Steel
2 days
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
NEFF N70 Home Connect Compact Built In Oven with Microwave Stainless Steel 45cm - C24MR21N0B 147732
The N70 Compact built-in oven with microwave - to cook quickly and conveniently in a very small space. 3,7" Full Touch TFT Display - Intuitive navigation for easy use and complete control. nverter Technology - Heat food gradually and evenly. Combined microwave and oven - the convenient solution to save space and time Circo Thermâ â Even heat distribution for perfect results on one level. Easy Clean - this special cleaning aid provides fast, uncomplicated, energy-saving cleaning of the oven interior. Home Connect for control via the App. 16 heating methods, including Circo Therm®, 900 W microwave, and full surface grill Easy Clean - this special cleaning aid provides fast, uncomplicated, energy-saving cleaning of the oven interior Intelligent microwave inverter technology: For optimised results maximum output power will be regulated to 600 W when used in longer operation for gentler cooking Home Connect - get more from your oven using the App or voice control
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Neff C24MR21N0B 900W Built In Combination Microwave 3932027
Looking for a built-in oven that does it all? The Neff C24MR21N0B combines 900W microwave power with a 2800W grill in a 45-ls cavity. Whether defrosting forgotten dinner, baking puff pastries, or roasting the Sunday joint, this combination oven handles it all without switching appliances. With 16 programmes and the Home Connect app, the Oven Assistant suggests the perfect settings. The LED display keeps everything clear, and the sleek stainless steel exterior fits beautifully into any modern kitchen. What makes this Neff stand out is how it simplifies tough tasks. The Easy Clean programme uses steam to soften baked-on residue. Add 400ml water with a drop of washing-up liquid, run the cycle, and wipe down. The enamel anthracite interior looks smart and resists staining, while the electronic timer ensures you never overcook. With a defrost option to thaw and cook in one go, plus the flexibility to microwave, bake, grill or roast, it's built for busy households wanting brilliant results without fuss. Backed by a 2-year guarantee, this Neff is ready to be your hardest-working kitchen appliance. Microwave power output 900 watts. Grill power output 2800 watts. 16 programmes. Defrost option. General information:45 litres interior capacity. LED display. Electronic timer. Size H45.5, W59.6, D54.8cm. Internal size H23.7, W48, D39.2cm. Requires aperture size of H53, W67, D68cm. 1.5m cable. Weight 32.8kg. Interior made from Enamel anthracite. Exterior made from stainless steel. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4242004270386.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,244.00
Shipping: Free
Neff C24MR21N0B Compact Oven with Microwave Function
Colour - Stainless Steel Fan Oven - Yes Functions 16 Capacity (Usable) - 45 litres Wi-Fi Connectivity Yes EasyClean CircoTherm Niche Dimensions...
prodImage
£1,746.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless Steel Oven with Microwave
3.7" Full Touch TFT Display
Home Connect Function
High-Resolution Display
Temperature and Settings in View
Dimensions: Height 45.5 cm, Length 54.8 cm, Width 59.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 70 C24MR21N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff Z9801TWS0
£53.75
Neff Z9801TWS0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 9 Prices
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0
£1,968.09
Neff N 90 B64VS71N0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0
£1,208.29
Neff N 90 T68PTY4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0
£2,059.00
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0
£847.59
Neff N 70 T63TDX1L0Compare 2 Prices
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0
£1,637.00
Neff N 90 T69PTX4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z9416X2
£256.95
Neff Z9416X2Compare 4 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SOP6900TN
£859.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG 9000 ProAssist TT9PB831AT
source: ao.com
AEG 9000 ProAssist TT9PB831AT
£849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 SenseCook TR6PB521SB
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kaiser EH 6337
source: Wilko
Kaiser EH 6337
£914.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 7000 MealAssist TE7PB731AB
£809.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N 50 B6ACH7AN7B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Neff N 50 B6ACH7AN7B
£799.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff N 50 U1ACE2AG3B
source: Currys
Neff N 50 U1ACE2AG3B
£799.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Neff N 50 J1ACE2HN0B
source: Currys
Neff N 50 J1ACE2HN0B
£798.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Teka HLB 8510 P
£916.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
umk-home-appliances
prodImage
£870.00
Shipping: £51.99
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel