Neff N 50 T48CB1AX2

Manufacturer: Neff
Neff N 50 T48CB1AX2
from £1,549.005 offersManufacturer: NeffPrice History
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Induction cooktop with integrated downdraft extractor
• High exhaust capacity for unobstructed cooking view
• Noise-reduced motor for a quiet cooking experience
• Easy-to-clean filters, dishwasher-safe
• Power boost for quick results
• Induction for precise, pinpoint cooking
• Downdraft ventilation system with 3 fan speeds and intensive mode
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Best Prices
£1,649.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neff T48TD7BN2 N70 80cm 4 Zone Venting Induction Touch Control Hob T48CB1AX2
Neff T48TD7BN2 N70 80cm 4 Zone Venting Induction Touch Control Hob, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Neff T48CB1AX2 N50 80cm 4 Zone Integrated Venting Induction Hob Black
Neff T48CB1AX2 N50 80cm 4 Zone Integrated Venting Induction Hob Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,649.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
More offers
Neff T48CB1AX2 N50 80cm 4 Zone Integrated Venting Black Induction Hob
Neff T48CB1AX2 N50 80cm 4 Zone Integrated Venting Black Induction Hob, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,649.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Neff N70 T48TD7BN2 4 Zone Venting Induction Hob T48TD7BN2 - 80cm T48CB1AX2
Neff N70 T48TD7BN2 4 Zone Venting Induction Hob T48TD7BN2 - 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,700.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Neff N50 70cm 4 Zone Venting Induction Hob T47TD7BN2 - BRAND NEW T48CB1AX2
Neff N50 70cm 4 Zone Venting Induction Hob T47TD7BN2 - BRAND NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Additional features
Induction cooktop with integrated downdraft extractor
High exhaust capacity for unobstructed cooking view
Noise-reduced motor for a quiet cooking experience
Easy-to-clean filters, dishwasher-safe
Power boost for quick results
Induction for precise, pinpoint cooking
Downdraft ventilation system with 3 fan speeds and intensive mode
Dimensions: Height 22.3 cm, Width 80.2 cm, Depth 52.2 cm
Hob with Extractor
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Neff N 50 T48CB1AX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neff

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00
Neff N 70 B54CR71N0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00
Neff N 70 B54CR31N0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
£1,254.99
Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,399.99
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0Compare 5 Prices
Neff Z12CB10A0
£59.34
Neff Z12CB10A0Compare 1 Prices
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0Compare 7 Prices
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0
£349.00
Neff N 70 T26CIP8N0Compare 11 Prices
Neff Z11TI15X0
£59.00
Neff Z11TI15X0Compare 3 Prices
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0
£1,200.00
Neff N 90 T68FTV4L0Compare 1 Prices
Neff Z11TF36X0
£308.91
Neff Z11TF36X0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SI2M7953DW
£1,529.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens iQ500 ED711FQ15E
£1,579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff T46CB4AX2
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
£1,579.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg PGF30T
£1,509.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff T47TD7BN2
£1,575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS811B16E
£1,600.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
£1,498.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Neff N 50 T48CB1AX2
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£1,649.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£1,649.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
kitchencraftdesign
prodImage
£1,700.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel