Smeg PGF30T

Manufacturer: Smeg
Smeg PGF30T
from £1,509.00to £1,529.003 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Domino Teppanyaki
• Cooking Zones: 2
• Type of Hob: Induction
• Turbo Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Smeg PGF30T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Classic PGF30T-1 31cm Teppanyaki - Stainless Steel 27352
Smeg Classic PGF30T-1 Integrated Electric Hob in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£1,509.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg 51cm Teppan Yaki Domino Hob, Stainless Steel - PGF30T-1
Colour - Stainless Steel Controls - Dial Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 70 x 512 x 310 Electrical Connection - Hard Wired Wi-Fi Connectivity - No
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£1,509.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg PGF30T-1_SS
Smeg Classic PGF30T-1 Built In Solid Plate Hob - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,529.00
£1,549.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Cooking Zones
2
Turbo Function
Yes
Type of Hob
Induction

Price History

1M
Smeg PGF30T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg TR4110IP
£3,244.00
Smeg TR4110IPCompare 3 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPAN
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,224.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 5 Prices
Smeg SI2M7953D
£1,400.00
Smeg SI2M7953DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg CPF9IPOR
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPORCompare 2 Prices
Smeg SE494EMTD
£465.74
Smeg SE494EMTDCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2M7643DW
£890.00
Smeg SI2M7643DWCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,639.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siemens iQ300 EH611BE15E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
£1,337.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
£1,495.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siemens iQ500 ED711FQ15E
£1,579.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N 50 T48CB1AX2
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff T47TD7BN2
£1,575.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff N 50 V56NBS1L0
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
source: ao.com
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
£1,439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg PGF30T
prodImage
£1,509.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,509.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,529.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel