Nedis KAWK8000WIFI

Manufacturer: Nedis
from £69.926 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Power: 2,200 W
• Water Tank: 1.7 Litre
• Cordless kettle with 360° swivel base
• Removable filter to prevent limescale buildup
• Spring-loaded lid with large opening for easy filling
• Temperature buttons for 70, 80, 90, or 100 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWK8000WIFI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Smart Wi-Fi Kettle, 1.7L Stainless Steel, Variable Temperature 70-100°C, 2200W, App& Voice Control, Compatible with Alexa & Google B0CYTJ3S5F
CONTROL IT YOUR WAY - Use the SmartLife app or just ask Alexa or Google Home to start boiling, set schedules or fine-tune your brew from anywhere. TEMP TO SUIT EVERY TASTE - Choose preset buttons for 70°, 80°, 90° or 100°C, or go custom in the app with 1° precision - perfect for green tea, baby milk or a just-right cuppa. SLEEK & SPACIOUS DESIGN - This Nedis smart Wi-Fi kettle combines the perfect blend of style, functionality, and innovation, with 1.7 L capacity and a modern stainless steel finish. QUICK TO CLEAN, EASY TO USE - Concealed 2200W heating element, wide spring lid, and a removable filter keep things simple and limescale-free. SMART FEATURES, BUILT-IN SAFETY - 360° cordless base for easy lifting, manual keep warm function, and Strix control system for peace of mind every time., Weight: 2.76239214286 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Smart Kettle 1.7L Temperature Voice & App Control works with Alexa & Google Home KAWK8000WIFI
Smart Kettle 1.7L Temperature Voice & App Control works with Alexa & Google Home, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Smart Jug Kettle 2200W 1.7 Litres Stainless Steel Kitchen for Alexa & Google KAWK8000WIFI
Smart Jug Kettle 2200W 1.7 Litres Stainless Steel Kitchen for Alexa & Google, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Smart Kettle 1.7L with Variable Temperature, Keep Warm Function, App & Voice Control Compatible with Alexa & Google Home, Stainless Steel, 2200W KAWK8000WIFI
Our Smart Wi-Fi Kettle seamlessly blends style, functionality, and cutting-edge technology to enhance your daily brew. Crafted from durable...
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Smart Kettle 1.7L with Temperature Control Voice & App Timer Keep Warm Function KAWK8000WIFI
Smart Kettle 1.7L with Temperature Control Voice & App Timer Keep Warm Function, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 1.7L Smart Stainless Steel Digital Kettle Alexa Google Voice 2200W Silver KAWK8000WIFI
Nedis 1.7L Smart Stainless Steel Digital Kettle Alexa Google Voice 2200W Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless kettle with 360° swivel base
Removable filter to prevent limescale buildup
Spring-loaded lid with large opening for easy filling
Temperature buttons for 70, 80, 90, or 100 °C
Capacity
Water Tank:1.7 Litre
Performance
Power:2,200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWK8000WIFI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis KAWK361EBK
£31.34
Nedis KAWK361EBKCompare 4 Prices
Nedis KAEB120EAL
£21.92
Nedis KAEB120EALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KAWK520
£56.99
Nedis KAWK520Compare 1 Prices
Nedis KAJC300CBK
£46.07
Nedis KAJC300CBKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KASC620WT
£16.99
Nedis KASC620WTCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Nedis KAWK362EBKCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KABL300CWT
£27.98
Nedis KABL300CWTCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAWD300FBK
£114.92
Nedis KAWD300FBKCompare 5 Prices
Nedis KARC110AL
£27.99
Nedis KARC110ALCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KABT510
£53.99
Nedis KABT510Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Retro Ribbon Kettle (21670-70)
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DKT360Z
£83.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Concept RK3301
£68.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK2M161
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK5P475
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Includeo KI5338
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel