Nedis KAWK361EBK

Price History
• Kettle with a capacity of 1.5 liters
• 2200-watt heating power for fast boiling
• Double-walled housing for longer temperature retention
• 360° base for easy lifting and placing
• Removable for easy filling and pouring
• Boil-dry protection and automatic shut-off
• Water level indicator for monitoring the fill level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWK361EBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis 1.5L Electric Kettle with Double Walled Insulation, Boil-Dry Protection and Limescale Filter for Fresher Water, 2200W - Black NED-447640-PRIME-A
ELECTRIC JUG KETTLE - Our stylish electric kettle works just as good as it looks; it has a generous 1.5 litre capacity and, thanks to a powerful performance of 2200W, you’ll have your tea ready in no time. CORDLESS DESIGN - The 360° pirouette base ensures an easy lift, whether you're left or right handed. Its cordless design means your not restricted by a cable, so you can top up a drink or adding hot water to your cooking with ease. EASY TO CLEAN - The concealed heating element minimises limescale build-up and together with the removable filter, this kettle is super easy to clean, ensuring a consistent great taste of your hot drinks. SIMPLE AND STYLISH - The durable, brushed stainless steel casing makes an attractive addition on any kitchen worktop, with double-wall housing which maintains the temperature of the water for longer. SAFETY IN MIND - Auto switch off and boil-dry protection, Strix control, and a spring lid with two stage openings (45° to prevent steam burns and 80° to refill and clean) more easy make the kettle both super safe and easy to use., Weight: 2.35674158078 pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 1.5L Electric Kettle Cordless Fast Double Wall Cool Touch Boil Dry Protection KAWK361EBK
1.5L Electric Kettle Cordless Fast Double Wall Cool Touch Boil Dry Protection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis 1.5L Electric Kettle with Double Walled Insulation, Boil-Dry Protection and Limescale Filter for Fresher Water, 2200W - Black B0CT5V1XM6
ELECTRIC JUG KETTLE - Our stylish electric kettle works just as good as it looks; it has a generous 1.5 litre capacity and, thanks to a powerful performance of 2200W, you’ll have your tea ready in no time. CORDLESS DESIGN - The 360° pirouette base ensures an easy lift, whether you're left or right handed. Its cordless design means your not restricted by a cable, so you can top up a drink or adding hot water to your cooking with ease. EASY TO CLEAN - The concealed heating element minimises limescale build-up and together with the removable filter, this kettle is super easy to clean, ensuring a consistent great taste of your hot drinks. SIMPLE AND STYLISH - The durable, brushed stainless steel casing makes an attractive addition on any kitchen worktop, with double-wall housing which maintains the temperature of the water for longer. SAFETY IN MIND - Auto switch off and boil-dry protection, Strix control, and a spring lid with two stage openings (45° to prevent steam burns and 80° to refill and clean) more easy make the kettle both super safe and easy to use., Weight: 2.35674158078 pounds, Manufacturer: Nedis
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kettle with a capacity of 1.5 liters
2200-watt heating power for fast boiling
Double-walled housing for longer temperature retention
360° base for easy lifting and placing
Removable for easy filling and pouring
Boil-dry protection and automatic shut-off
Water level indicator for monitoring the fill level

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis KAWK361EBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nedis

Nedis KARC110AL
£27.99
Nedis KARC110ALCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAWK362EBK
£39.92
Nedis KAWK362EBKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KABT510
£53.99
Nedis KABT510Compare 1 Prices
Nedis KAHB400CAL
£39.05
Nedis KAHB400CALCompare 2 Prices
Nedis KAWK520
£56.99
Nedis KAWK520Compare 1 Prices
Nedis KABL300CWT
£36.99
Nedis KABL300CWTCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KASC620WT
£10.38
Nedis KASC620WTCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KAJC300CBK
£45.48
Nedis KAJC300CBKCompare 1 Prices
Nedis KAWD300FBK
£114.92
Nedis KAWD300FBKCompare 3 Prices
Nedis KARC06WT
£24.99
Nedis KARC06WTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards Cassini Jug Kettle
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Daily Collection HD9350
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK3M123
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Russell Hobbs 20460 Cordless Electric Kettle
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bosch TWK3P423
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Swan Nordic Jug Kettle
source: OnBuy
Swan Nordic Jug Kettle
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ariete 2868
£33.29
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bosch TWK3P420
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delonghi KBJ3001 Brillante Kettle
source: Amazon
Delonghi KBJ3001 Brillante Kettle
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 1277
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis KAWK361EBK
ExpressPro
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel