Nedis HPWD1200BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis HPWD1200BK
from £18.925 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Binaural headphones with 40 mm neodymium drivers
• Frequency response from 20 20000 Hz
• Impedance of 32 Ohms
• Ergonomic, over-ear ear cups
• Adjustable headband with comfortable padding
• Cable length of 2.7 m with 3.5 mm connector
• Material: ABS, polyurethane
• Dimensions: Width 96 mm, Depth 21 mm, Height 148 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.92
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis TV Hi-Fi Headphones Comfortable Over Ear Lead 2.7m Cable Volume Control HPWD1200BK
TV Hi-Fi Headphones Comfortable Over Ear Lead 2.7m Cable Volume Control, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Black/Silver Over-Ear TV Stereo Headphones Earphones 2.7m Long Cable HPWD1200BK
Nedis Black/Silver Over-Ear TV Stereo Headphones Earphones 2.7m Long Cable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis TV Hi-Fi Headphones Over Ear Stereo Long Lead 2.7m Cable w/ Volume Control HPWD1200BK
Nedis TV Hi-Fi Headphones Over Ear Stereo Long Lead 2.7m Cable w/ Volume Control, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis New Over Ear Stereo TV Hi-Fi Headphones 2.7m Cable With Volume Control HPWD1200BK
New Over Ear Stereo TV Hi-Fi Headphones 2.7m Cable With Volume Control, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Silver Over-Ear TV Stereo Headphones Earphones 2.7m Long Cable - BRAND NEW HPWD1200BK
Silver Over-Ear TV Stereo Headphones Earphones 2.7m Long Cable - BRAND NEW, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binaural headphones with 40 mm neodymium drivers
Frequency response from 20 20000 Hz
Impedance of 32 Ohms
Ergonomic, over-ear ear cups
Adjustable headband with comfortable padding
Cable length of 2.7 m with 3.5 mm connector
Material: ABS, polyurethane
Dimensions: Width 96 mm, Depth 21 mm, Height 148 mm

Similar Priced Products

JVC HA-SR185
£18.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110AP
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Tune 500
£19.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama ShellTV II
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Junior 320
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muse M-276 BT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel