Nedis Action Cam (ACAM21)

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis Action Cam (ACAM21)
from £29.90to £39.997 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Lightweight action camera with Full HD image quality
• Built-in Wi-Fi connection for convenient control via smartphone or tablet
• Battery capacity: 900 mAh, recording time: 90 min
• Waterproof up to 30 m
• 12 MP camera with 120° field of view
• Connections: 1x Micro-USB, Wi-Fi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis Action Cam (ACAM21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4K WIFI Action Camera Sports Camera 2.0Inch LCD Video APP 30M Waterproof Remote ACAM21BK
4K WIFI Action Camera Sports Camera 2.0Inch LCD Video APP 30M Waterproof Remote, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
NEDIS Sports Action Camera 4K WiFi 2.0 Inch Screen 30M Waterproof Remote Control APP ACAM21BK
Sports Action Camera 4K WiFi 2.0 Inch Screen 30M Waterproof Remote Control APP, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Action Cam with Wi-Fi, 2" Screen, 1080p Full HD, Waterproof up to 30m, Lightweight Design, Includes 12 Mounts – Black A-CAB230721-PRIME
FULL HD VIDEO RECORDING – Capture all the action from a unique perspective with razor-sharp 1080p resolution and immersive 120° wide-angle lens LIGHTWEIGHT & VERSATILE – Compact design and included 12-piece mounting kit let you attach the camera to helmets, handlebars, or gear without adding bulk WATERPROOF HOUSING – Durable casing protects the action cam up to 30 metres underwater, perfect for outdoor sports, diving, or wet conditions WI-FI CONNECTIVITY – Built-in Wi-Fi and the GoPlus Cam app allow for real-time streaming, remote control, and easy sharing from your smartphone or tablet USER-FRIENDLY FEATURES – 2" TFT screen, built-in mic, motion detection, time-lapse, and burst mode make it simple to record, review, and relive every moment
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEDIS 4K UHD ACTION CAMERA WIFI BLACK - 12MP Camera, Waterproof ACAM21BK
NEDIS 4K UHD ACTION CAMERA WIFI BLACK - 12MP Camera, Waterproof, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Nedis Sports Wifi Camera Action HD 1080P Video Camcorder Waterpoof DVR Helmet 12MP ACAM21BK
Sports Wifi Camera Action HD 1080P Video Camcorder Waterpoof DVR Helmet 12MP, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Wifi Action Cam Camcorder HD 1080p DVR + Waterproof Case & Mounting Kit ACAM21BK
Nedis Wifi Action Cam Camcorder HD 1080p DVR + Waterproof Case & Mounting Kit, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis HD 1080P Action Camera Wifi DVR Sports Helmet Cam Camcorder Cycling Waterproof ACAM21BK
HD 1080P Action Camera Wifi DVR Sports Helmet Cam Camcorder Cycling Waterproof, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight action camera with Full HD image quality
Built-in Wi-Fi connection for convenient control via smartphone or tablet
Battery capacity: 900 mAh, recording time: 90 min
Waterproof up to 30 m
12 MP camera with 120° field of view
Connections: 1x Micro-USB, Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis Action Cam (ACAM21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Easypix GoXtreme Rebel
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-5051W
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Actioncam 372
£29.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Denver ACT-320
£29.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campark ACT74
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Race
£29.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Denver ACT-1303
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-1013
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Denver ACT-8030W
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Mini Action
£29.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel