MXR M306 Poly Blue Octave

Manufacturer: MXR
from £239.95to £347.813 offersManufacturer: MXR
• Effect pedal for electric guitar
• Controls: Dry, SUB-1, SUB-2, Mod, Oct+1, Oct+2
• Push buttons: Fuzz, Mono
• LED: Effect On
• Footswitch: Effect Bypass
• Connections: Input (6.3 mm jack), Output (6.3 mm jack)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MXR M306 Poly Blue Octave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MXR

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MXR Poly Blue Octave - M306 Guitar Pedal MXR M306
MXR Poly Blue Octave - M306 Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
MXR M306 Poly Blue Octave Guitar Effects Pedal (NEW) MXR-EFX-M306
MXR M306 Poly Blue Octave Guitar Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
MXR M306 POLY BLUE OCTAVE - EA
...
prodImage
£347.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for electric guitar
Controls: Dry, SUB-1, SUB-2, Mod, Oct+1, Oct+2
Push buttons: Fuzz, Mono
LED: Effect On
Footswitch: Effect Bypass
Connections: Input (6.3 mm jack), Output (6.3 mm jack)

Price History

1M 3M
MXR M306 Poly Blue Octave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MXR

MXR Joshua Ambient Echo
£203.50
MXR Joshua Ambient EchoCompare 4 Prices
MXR M291 Dyna Comp Mini
£124.95
MXR M291 Dyna Comp MiniCompare 1 Prices
MXR M116 Fullbore Metal
£112.34
MXR M116 Fullbore MetalCompare 1 Prices
MXR M83 Bass Chorus Deluxe
£240.19
MXR M83 Bass Chorus DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90
£146.35
MXR CSP026 '74 Vintage Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M103 Blue Box
£101.50
MXR M103 Blue BoxCompare 2 Prices
MXR M104 Distortion+
£105.99
MXR M104 Distortion+Compare 2 Prices
MXR EVH90 Phase 90
£159.99
MXR EVH90 Phase 90Compare 1 Prices
MXR M115 Distortion III
£107.99
MXR M115 Distortion IIICompare 1 Prices
MXR M135 Smart Gate
£159.00
MXR M135 Smart GateCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Lore
£281.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
£244.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keeley Dark Side
£236.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
£244.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Key9
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£244.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£347.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel