Mould King Motorized turbine engine (10141)

Price History
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Kit for airplane engine
• Number of bricks: 2256
• With M motor and 9V battery box
• Rotational axle pin for speed control
• Dimensions: 41.6 x 25.4 x 23.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mould King Motorized turbine engine (10141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOULDKING Mould King Aircraft Engine 10141
Mould King Aircraft Engine 10141, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£98.99
£102.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mould King 10141 Aircraft Engine Model That Works, Ideas Transmission Engine Model Toy for Display, DIY STEM Project for 14+ Adults/Teens(2256 PCS)
Mould King 10141 Aircraft Engine Model That Works
prodImage
£140.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kit for airplane engine
Number of bricks: 2256
With M motor and 9V battery box
Rotational axle pin for speed control
Dimensions: 41.6 x 25.4 x 23.5 cm
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mould King Motorized turbine engine (10141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Volkswagen Golf 1974-1983 (24359)
£97.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no131 (2588)
£97.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sainte-Mère-Église Church (2299)
£120.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Movable Charizard
£89.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Willys MB (2805)
£87.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
barndawg_store
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£140.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel