Motörheadphönes Iron Fist

Manufacturer: Motörheadphönes
Motörheadphönes Iron Fist
from £40.00to £45.003 offersManufacturer: Motörheadphönes
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 10 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 68 Ω
• Driver: 40 mm
• Microphone: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motörheadphönes Iron Fist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motörhead Pastel Iron Fist Sweatshirt B0BSYMFRTR
Pastel Iron Fist design. Official Motörhead Merchandise Motörhead T-Shirts for Men, Women, Girls and Boys; Motörhead Merchandise; Motörhead T-Shirt for Men; Motörhead Tee; Motörhead T Shirt; Motörhead Warpig T-Shirt; Motörhead Apparel; Motörhead Warpig Hoodie 8.5 oz, Classic fit, Twill-taped neck
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Motörhead Iron Fist Tour Vintage Pullover Hoodie B09HSW5G9P
Vintage Band Tour Merchandise design. Official Motörhead Merchandise Motörhead T-Shirts for Men, Women, Girls and Boys; Motörhead T-Shirt for Adults; Motörhead T-Shirts for Kids; Motörhead Halloween T-Shirt 8.5 oz, Classic fit, Twill-taped neck
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motörhead Iron Fist Grind Ya Down Vintage Pullover Hoodie B0B7P995HH
Vintage Music Merchandise design. Official Motörhead Merchandise Motörhead T-Shirts for Men, Women, Girls and Boys; Motörhead Iron Fist 40th Merchandise; Motörhead Iron Fist 40th T-Shirt for Men; Motörhead Iron Fist 40th Hoodie for Men; Motörhead Iron Fist 40th Phone Accessory; Motörhead Iron Fist 40th Tote Bag 8.5 oz, Classic fit, Twill-taped neck
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
2.5 m
Colour
Black
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Driver
40 mm
Frequency Range
10 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
No
Nominal Impedance
68 Ω
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Weight
244 g

Price History

1M
Motörheadphönes Iron Fist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic RB-HF420B
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edifier W800BT Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nixon Loop
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Lux ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tonies Bluetooth headphone
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
OneOdio Fusion A70
£39.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Skullcandy Icon 180
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink Sound Wave
£38.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer HPX6000
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motörheadphönes Iron Fist
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel