Mophie Juice Pack iPhone Xs

Price History

1M 3M
Mophie Juice Pack iPhone Xs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mophie Juice Pack Access iPhone Xs - Black 401002831 5U-YPNL-4SZR
Included components: 1x Charging Case Power When and Where you Need it - With Juice Pack Access you can increase the total number of hours you enjoy activities on your phone High-Impact Protection - Internal rubberized support pads protect your phone from drops and falls Full Access to Lightning Port - Plug in wired EarPods or headphones to talk and listen to music while your phone charges Two Ways to Recharge - Recharge using any Qi wireless pad or by plugging the included charging cable into the USB-C port Compact Design - Light-weight design that fits comfortably in your hand Battery Capacity : 2,000mAh
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
Mophie iPhone X / XS Juice Pack Access Charging Cover Case - Gold
Mophie iPhone X / XS Juice Pack Access Charging Cover Case - Gold, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Mophie Juice Pack iPhone Xs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mophie

Mophie Powerstation Plus
£35.22
Mophie Powerstation PlusCompare 1 Prices
Mophie Powerstation XL 12000
£68.40
Mophie Powerstation XL 12000Compare 1 Prices
Mophie Powerstation Pro
£69.99
Mophie Powerstation ProCompare 1 Prices
Mophie Juice Pack Air iPhone 3G
£35.33
Mophie Juice Pack Air iPhone 3GCompare 1 Prices
Mophie Powerstation Plus Mini
£47.26
Mophie Powerstation Plus MiniCompare 1 Prices
Mophie Powerstation Mini
£24.89
Mophie Powerstation MiniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-EA725
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-KG975
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QA356
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PS918
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 11 Pro Max
£16.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF731
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Galaxy S23
£18.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel