Mooer Preamp Live

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Preamp Live
from £329.00to £414.544 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Preamp Modeller
• Number of Channels: 12
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 4
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, XLR
• Dimensions: W230 mm x H46 mm x D130 mm
• Weight: 1.18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Preamp Live
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Preamp Live Guitar Preamp Pedal (Ex-Display) child-4066
Mooer Preamp Live Guitar Preamp Pedal (Ex-Display), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer Preamp Live Electric Multi Pre Amp Pedal PREAMPLIVE
Mooer Preamp Live Electric Multi Pre Amp Pedal PREAMPLIVE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mooer Preamp Live Guitar Preamp Pedal child-3666
Mooer Preamp Live Guitar Preamp Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer Preamp Live - Multi Preamp Pedal
Mooer Preamp Live - Multi Preamp Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£414.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W230 mm x H46 mm x D130 mm
Weight:1.18 kg
Playback
Effect Type:Preamp Modeller
Specifications
Number of Channels:12
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Footswitches :4
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Preamp Live
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotone Ampero II Stomp
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Zelzah
£326.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meris Enzo
£329.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meris Hedra
£329.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Slöer
£326.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Old Blood Noise Endeavors Dark Star
£333.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SDE-3000D
£310.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RE-202 Space Echo
£341.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Preamp Live
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£414.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel