MoMi Estelle

Manufacturer: MoMi
MoMi Estelle
from £89.99to £168.409 offersManufacturer: MoMi
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Stroller for children up to max. 15 kg
• Weight: 7.5 kg, foldable to compact dimensions
• Adjustable backrest and footrest, wide step platform
• 5-point safety harness, double lock to prevent folding
• Telescopic handle for pulling, spacious shopping basket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MoMi Estelle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
MoMi

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
momi MOMI Estelle Pushchair from 6 Months (up to 15 kg), Folding Pushchair with 5-Point Safety Harness, Shopping Basket with Unfold Function, Telescopic Pull Handle Mom221127648
Lightweight and handy: with a weight of only 7.5 kg and dimensions of 105 x 51 x 75 cm, the pushchair is lightweight and handy. Folded to dimensions (H x W x D): 65 x 51 x 21 cm, it fits easily into the luggage compartment Suitable for children over 6 years. Month of life: the stroller is suitable for children from 6 years old. (max. 15 kg). The adjustable backrest and footrest ensure special comfort, as well as a stable step for independent climbing Ideal for shopping and walking: the 4 wheels have excellent cushioning. With the sun protection with window, removable pole and spacious shopping basket, the pushchair is a practical companion for everyday use Safety: For the safety of the child, the double locking against folding of the stroller and the lock against its unfolding ensure the safety of the child. With reflective elements, foot brake and 5-point seat belt There is no more practical! No more carrying: after folding, the stroller can be easily pulled with a telescopic rod like a suitcase and placed vertically in a corner. With non-flat polyurethane wheels
prodImage
£89.99
£91.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
MOMI Estelle Pushchair for Children from 6 Months up to max. Body Weight of 15 kg, H 105 x W 51 x D 75 cm, Foldable to Dimensions H 65 x W 51 x D 21 cm, Weight 7.5 kg, 5-Point Safety Belt 108802
Foldable: the comfortable and modern Estelle pushchair weighs only 7.5 kg and has the dimensions of H105 x W51 x D75 cm. It can be folded to the dimensions H 65 x W 51 x D 21 cm and transported in the luggage compartment. For children aged 6 months and up: the pushchair with a 5-point safety belt is suitable for children from 6 months up to max. body weight of 15 kg. The 5-point safety belt guarantees the safety of the child. Comfortable: the polyurethane wheels (front 6 inches, rear 6.5 inches) are smooth, manoeuvrable and have very good cushioning. With the sun shade with viewing window, removable handle and spacious shopping basket, the trolley offers a high level of user comfort. Safe: The pushchair has a double locking mechanism to prevent the pushchair from folding automatically and a lock against its folding. The reflective elements and the foot brake ensure safety. Practical: after folding, the pushchair can be placed upright in a corner. NO MORE CARRYING - With a telescopic handle, it is easy to pull. The adjustable backrest and footrest ensure seating comfort.
prodImage
£89.99
£91.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Baby Stroller Lightweight Maneuverable Folded Pushchair MOMI ESTELLE Grey/Gold
Baby Stroller Lightweight Maneuverable Folded Pushchair MOMI ESTELLE Grey/Gold, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Baby Stroller Lightweight Maneuverable Folded Pushchair Buggy Momi Estelle Grey
Baby Stroller Lightweight Maneuverable Folded Pushchair Buggy Momi Estelle Grey, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchairs & Prams
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOMI Estelle Pushchair for Children from 6 Months up to max. Body Weight of 15 kg, H105 x W51 x D75 cm, Foldable to Dimensions H65 x W51 x D21 cm, Weight 7.5 kg, 5-Point Safety Belt B0BHKKF2PS
Lightweight and handy: weighing only 7.5 kg and the dimensions of H105 x W51 x D75 cm, the buggy is lightweight and handy. When folded to the dimensions of H 65 x W 51 x D 21 cm, it fits easily into the luggage compartment For children aged 6 and over. Month of life: the pram is suitable for children aged 6 and over. Max. 15 kg). The adjustable backrest and footrest as well as a stable step for independent climbing ensured extra comfort GREAT FOR SHOPPING AND WALKING - All 4 wheels have excellent cushioning. With the sun protection with viewing window, removable handle and spacious shopping basket, the pram is a practical companion in everyday life SAFE: For the safety of the child, both the double lock prevents the pram from folding and the lock against its unfolding. With reflective elements, a foot brake and a 5-point safety belt It hardly gets more practical. No more carrying - After folding, the buggy can be comfortably pulled like a suitcase with a telescopic pole and placed upright in a corner. With smooth, smooth polyurethane wheels
prodImage
£106.03
Shipping: Free
MOMI Estelle Pushchair for Children from 6 Months up to max. Body Weight of 15 kg, H 105 x W 51 x D 75 cm, Foldable to Dimensions H 65 x W 51 x D 21 cm, Weight 7.5 kg, 5-Point Safety Belt 651444
prodImage
£152.43
£166.42
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
MoMi Estelle from 6 Months (up to 15 kg), Folding Buggy with 5-Point Harness, Shopping Basket, Telescopic Rod, Stand-up Folded 1317193
Lightweight and handy: The chair weighs only 7.5 kg and measures approx. 105 x W. 51 x deep. 105 x 51 is lightweight and handy. When folded to the measurements to. 65 x W. 51 x deep. 21 cm fits easily in the trunk; For children from 6 months: The stroller is suitable for children from 6 years (max. 15 kg). The adjustable backrest and footrest and a stable step for self-climbing provide exceptional comfort PERFECT FOR SHOPPING AND WALKING - The 4 wheels have excellent shock absorption. Thanks to the sun protection, a removable bar and a spacious shopping basket, the chair is a practical companion for everyday life Safety: The safety of the child is ensured both by a double lock before folding the chair and by a lock before unfolding. With reflective elements, foot brake and 5-point harness; It couldn't be more practical! No more loading: after folding, the chair can be easily carried like a suitcase with the telescopic rod and placed upright in a corner. Puncture-resistant, light-duty polyurethane wheels
prodImage
£168.40
£182.39
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
MoMi Estelle Pushchair from 6 Months (up to 15 kg), Folding Pushchair with 5 Point Safety Harness, Shopping Basket with Unfold Function, Telescopic Pull Handle 1317194
Lightweight and easy to maneuver: This stroller weighing only 7.5 kg, with dimensions height 105 x width 51 x depth 75 cm is lightweight and easy to handle. When folded to the dimensions height 65 x width 51 x depth 21 cm, it fits easily into the trunk; For children from 6 months: The stroller is suitable for children from 6 months (max. 15 kg). Adjustable backrest and footrest and a stable step for self-climbing provide exceptional comfort; Perfect for shopping and walking: All 4 wheels are perfectly cushioned. With a sun visor with a small window, a removable handle and a spacious shopping basket, the stroller is a practical companion in everyday life; Safety: The safety of the child is ensured both by a double lock against the folding of the stroller and by a blocking against its unfolding. Reflective elements, foot brake and 5-point safety harness included; Nothing more convenient! No need to carry it - after folding, the stroller can be easily pulled like a suitcase using a telescopic rod and placed vertically in a corner. With puncture-proof polyurethane wheels with easy mobility;
prodImage
£168.40
£182.39
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
MOMI Estelle Pushchair for Children from 6 Months up to a Maximum Weight of 15 kg, H 105 x W 51 x D 75 cm, Foldable to Dimensions (H x W x D) 65 x 51 x 21 cm, Weight 7.5 kg, Belt 1317192
Lightweight and handy: with a weight of only 7.5 kg and dimensions of 105 x 51 x 75 cm, the pushchair is lightweight and handy. Folded to dimensions (H x W x D): 65 x 51 x 21 cm, it fits easily into the luggage compartment Suitable for children over 6 years. Month of life: the stroller is suitable for children from 6 years old. (max. 15 kg). The adjustable backrest and footrest ensure special comfort, as well as a stable step for independent climbing Ideal for shopping and walking: the 4 wheels have excellent cushioning. With the sun protection with window, removable pole and spacious shopping basket, the pushchair is a practical companion for everyday use Safety: For the safety of the child, the double locking against folding of the stroller and the lock against its unfolding ensure the safety of the child. With reflective elements, foot brake and 5-point seat belt There is no more practical! No more carrying: after folding, the stroller can be easily pulled with a telescopic rod like a suitcase and placed vertically in a corner. With non-flat polyurethane wheels
prodImage
£168.40
£182.39
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Stroller for children up to max. 15 kg
Weight: 7.5 kg, foldable to compact dimensions
Adjustable backrest and footrest, wide step platform
5-point safety harness, double lock to prevent folding
Telescopic handle for pulling, spacious shopping basket
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M
MoMi Estelle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
gb Pockit
£99.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Shopper Neo II
£96.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lionelo Irma
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hauck Citi Neo II
£78.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft TRIG 3
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chipolino Amaya
£105.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Safety 1st Easy Go
£72.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babywelt Moon Push
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel