Moleskine Notebook A4 squared (707247)

Manufacturer: Moleskine
from £20.60to £26.699 offersManufacturer: Moleskine
• Moleskine Notebook
• Soft cover with rounded corners
• Elastic band for closure and bookmark
• Ivory white, acid-free paper 70g/m²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Notebook A4 squared (707247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages 8883707249
The classic and legendary Moleskine notebook is tinged once again with new colours and shading maintaining the iconicity and characteristics of the most loved notebook Classic design with elastic closure and a convenient bookmark to never lose your place. On the back, an expandable pocket to hold important notes and papers The notebook has 192 pages with squared layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/m² acid-free paper and the iconic "In case of loss" notice for your contact information in case you lose your notebook On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed. The Moleskine story is printed inside all our products. Opens totally at 180° The package contains a notebook with squared layout and soft cover, available in size extra large 19 x 25 cm, 192 pages, black
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Soft Extra Large Squared Notebook Black by Moleskine - 9788883707247
Moleskine Soft Extra Large Squared Notebook Black by Moleskine - 9788883707247, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Notebook Black X-Large Softcover Elastic Closure Journal QP-Notebook
Moleskine Classic Notebook Black X-Large Softcover Elastic Closure Journal, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
More offers
‎Moleskine Moleskine Soft Extra Large Squared Notebook Black ‎QP622VF
Moleskine Soft Extra Large Squared Notebook Black, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Moleskine srl Moleskine Soft Extra Large Squared Notebook Black ‎QP622VF
Moleskine Soft Extra Large Squared Notebook Black, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Collection Extra Large Soft Cover Notebook - Black - Squared QP622
Moleskine Classic Collection Extra Large Soft Cover Notebook - Black - Squared, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Soft Cover - Black - All Sizes & Rulings
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Soft Cover - Black - All Sizes & Rulings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Soft Cover - Extra Large (19x25cm)
Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Soft Cover - Extra Large (19x25cm), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Binders & Notebooks
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Moleskine Classic Squared Paper Notebook Soft Cover and Elastic Closure Journal
Moleskine Classic Squared Paper Notebook Soft Cover and Elastic Closure Journal, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Moleskine Notebook
Soft cover with rounded corners
Elastic band for closure and bookmark
Ivory white, acid-free paper 70g/m²

Price History

1M 3M
Moleskine Notebook A4 squared (707247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Metal Case 16 Pieces
£20.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£18.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
books--etc
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
morgans_direct
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel