Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm

Manufacturer: Möve
from £24.58to £31.226 offersManufacturer: Möve
• Bath mat
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm made of 100% cotton, black B07QQJT1QN
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gsm Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in different colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm made of 100% cotton, ruby B009XW9OJY
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm made of 100% cotton, stone
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1) Möve branded pure cotton terry bath mat; Made in Germany 100% cotton 60x60 cm twenty distinctive colours - from bright to more muted Impressive details: subtle logo, hanging-hook
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm made of 100 % cotton, peridot B01B4L6LGK
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm made of 100% cotton, silver B00870ES8K
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm made of 100 % cotton, cornflower B06XT3PL8Z
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x L60 cm
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dog Gone Smart Dirty Dog Doormat M
£28.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel