Mizuno Wave Horizon 6 Women

Manufacturer: Mizuno
Mizuno Wave Horizon 6 Women
from £65.87to £72.952 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Gender: Women
• Running Shoes
• Mizuno Wave Horizon 6
• MIZUNO WAVE for Stability and Cushioning
• X10 Outsole for Durability
• Weight: 270g, Drop: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Horizon 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Wave Horizon 6 Road Running Shoe for Woman Grey 1111425
AIRmesh - Allows each running shoe from Mizuno to maintain a high standard of breathability and comfort of the upper. DynomotionFit Technology Tailored fit works with foot shape and gait. AeroHug - Provides optimum comfort and a secured fit. Traditional Lacing - Secure the shoes comfortably. Mizuno Enerzy Core Technology - Provides an extremely soft and bouncy feeling whilst retaining more energy.
prodImage
£65.87
£74.82
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Mizuno Wave Horizon 6 Womens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Run Trainers
Mizuno Wave Horizon 6 Womens Running Shoes Blue Support Cushioned Run Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoes
Mizuno Wave Horizon 6
MIZUNO WAVE for Stability and Cushioning
X10 Outsole for Durability
Weight: 270g, Drop: 8 mm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Horizon 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 11 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 16 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 4 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 20 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£175.74
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£66.25
Compare Prices
36 offers
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Women
£72.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Unisex (1203A609)
£66.55
Compare Prices
259 offers
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Compare Prices
209 offers
Asics Gel Kayano 14
£63.00
Compare Prices
65 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
Vibram Furoshiki Men
£62.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel