Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men

Manufacturer: Mizuno
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
from £176.731 offerManufacturer: Mizuno
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Men's Wave Sky 8 Running Shoe, Black-Metallic Grey, 13 112825.100.R.N692A.US.MIZUN.B0CM42KK3N
MIZUNO ENERZY NXT: The next generation of MIZUNO ENERZY midsole material. Designed to maximize energy return and cushioning for optimum performance. Foam Wave: A Wave of comfort made of 2 layers of foam. Top layer is U4icX and bottom layer Mizuno Enerzy Smooth Stretch Woven: Designed to control stretching direction for running motion and performance. Smooth Stretch Woven adapts to your foot and keeps your foot position correct. Gusseted Tongue: Stretchy tongue lining that hugs the foot securely and comfortably without any stress.
prodImage
£176.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 11 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 16 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 5 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 20 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Alpha II Select Unisex
£25.27
Mizuno Alpha II Select UnisexCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Biom C Men
£179.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
On Cloudaway Women
£139.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Superblast
£161.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly 3 Women
£138.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 19 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudswift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
NIKE Air Rejuven8
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
prodImage
£176.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel