Mirka PROS 625CV 150-2.5 (8995625111)

Manufacturer: Mirka
Mirka PROS 625CV 150-2.5 (8995625111)
from £210.001 offerManufacturer: Mirka
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Power: 270 W
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Disc Diameter: Ø 150 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Sound Pressure Level: 73 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mirka PROS 625CV 150-2.5 (8995625111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mirka PROS 625CV 150mm Central Vacuum 2.5mm Air Powered Random Orbital Sander 8995625111
Mirka PROS 625CV 150mm Central Vacuum 2.5mm Air Powered Random Orbital Sander, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Air Sanders
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:0.9 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Sound Pressure Level:73 dB
Performance
Power:270 W
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Mirka PROS 625CV 150-2.5 (8995625111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann DSM200
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GA029GZ
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCG418NT
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 9032
£210.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita BO003CGZ
£210.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601730840)
£239.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 9565PCV01
£208.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mirka ROS 625CV 150-2.5 (8993025111)
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)
£165.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita BO4900V
£205.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mirka PROS 625CV 150-2.5 (8995625111)
mdabitec
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel