Minitrix Steam locomotive class 52.80 (16521)

Manufacturer: Minitrix
Minitrix Steam locomotive class 52.80 (16521)
from £496.99to £539.953 offersManufacturer: Minitrix
• Steam Locomotive Class 52.80
• Material: Metal, Die-Cast Metal
• Motor: Bell-Armature Motor with Flywheel
• Lighting: Engine and Cab Lighting, 2-Light and 3-Light Headlight Signal
• Dimensions: Length over Buffers 145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Steam locomotive class 52.80 (16521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix DR BR52 8154-8 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M16521
Minitrix DR BR52 8154-8 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£496.99
£501.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 16521 DR BR52 8154-8 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound)
Minitrix 16521 DR BR52 8154-8 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£515.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Minitrix DR BR52 8154-8 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) N Gauge M16521
Minitrix DR BR52 8154-8 Steam Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) N Gauge M16521, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£539.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam Locomotive Class 52.80
Material: Metal, Die-Cast Metal
Motor: Bell-Armature Motor with Flywheel
Lighting: Engine and Cab Lighting, 2-Light and 3-Light Headlight Signal
Dimensions: Length over Buffers 145 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Steam locomotive class 52.80 (16521)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel