Milwaukee M18 FSG-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FSG-0X
from £176.49to £186.954 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Idle speed: 4,500 rpm
• Torque: 13 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 6 mm
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FSG-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FSG-0 M18FSG-0X M18 FUEL Drywall Screwdriver Screw Gun 18V with Box M18FSG0X
Milwaukee M18FSG-0 M18FSG-0X M18 FUEL Drywall Screwdriver Screw Gun 18V with Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£176.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSG-0 M18FSG-0 M18 FUEL Drywall Screwdriver Screw Gun 18V M18FSG0X
Milwaukee M18FSG-0 M18FSG-0 M18 FUEL Drywall Screwdriver Screw Gun 18V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18FSG-0X M18 FUEL Drywall Screwdriver Screw Gun 18V with HD Case M18FSG0X
Milwaukee M18FSG-0X M18 FUEL Drywall Screwdriver Screw Gun 18V with HD Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FSG-0X M18 FUEL Drywall Screwdriver Screw Gun 18V with Box M18FSG0X
Milwaukee M18FSG-0X M18 FUEL Drywall Screwdriver Screw Gun 18V with Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£186.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 6 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Idle speed:4,500 rpm
Torque:13 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FSG-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTL302Z
£175.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DCD999NT
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF492Z
£180.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD805NT
£182.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel