Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X
from £146.25to £364.9513 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee Cordless Multi-Tool M18 FMT-0X FUEL™
• Powerful multi-tool for demanding tasks
• Oscillating movement of 2.1° left/right
• Soft start and 10 speed settings
• Brushless Powerstate motor for low wear
• Tool-free Fixtec quick-change system
• No-load speed of 10,000 20,000 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FMT-0 18V FUEL Brushless FIXTEC Multi-Tool Body Only
Milwaukee M18FMT-0 18V FUEL Brushless FIXTEC Multi-Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£146.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FMT-0 18V FUEL Brushless FIXTEC Multi-Tool Body Only
Milwaukee M18FMT-0 18V FUEL Brushless FIXTEC Multi-Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FMT-0 FUEL Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit 4933478491
The Milwaukee M18 FMT FUEL™ Multi-Tool has a brushless POWERSTATE™ motor that delivers fast cutting speed through common materials.
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FMT-0X 18v Fuel Multi Tool Body Only & M18 B5 REDLITHIUM-ION™ Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion, Black B0D79CKDLJ
Product 1: A Milwaukee product Product 1: Milwaukee M18FMT-0X 18v Fuel Multi Tool Body Only is supplied as the bare unit no batteries. Product 1: It has a no load speed of 10,000 - 20,000rpm. Oscillation angle left/ right (°) 2.1. Product 1: Efficient Product 2: M18 B5 REDLITHIUM-ION Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.0Ah Li-ion
prodImage
£179.97
£184.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Milwaukee M18FMT-0 FUEL 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Tool - Body Only - NEW
Milwaukee M18FMT-0 FUEL 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Tool - Body Only - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FMT-0 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Tool Body Only Inc 10x Acc
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FMT-0 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Tool Body Only Inc 10x Acc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Oscillating Multi Tool Cordless/Brushless 18V M18 FMT-0X 4933478491
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Oscillating Multi Tool Cordless/Brushless 18V M18 FMT-0X, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £174.95 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FMT-0 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Tool - Body Only - NEW M18FMT-0
Milwaukee M18 FUEL FMT-0 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Tool - Body Only - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FMT-0 18V FUEL Brushless FIXTEC Multi-Tool Body Only
Milwaukee M18FMT-0 18V FUEL Brushless FIXTEC Multi-Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FMT-0X 18V Fuel Cordless Multi-Tool with Case - NEW
Milwaukee M18FMT-0X 18V Fuel Cordless Multi-Tool with Case - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FMT-0X Cordless 18V Fuel Multi Tool & 10x Accessories Box Set
Milwaukee M18FMT-0X Cordless 18V Fuel Multi Tool & 10x Accessories Box Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Multitool M18FMT-0X - M18 FMT-0X - 4933478491
Milwaukee Multitool M18FMT-0X - M18 FMT-0X - 4933478491, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FMT-202X 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi Tool Kit 2x2Ah + Charger
Milwaukee M18FMT-202X 18V Brushless Oscillating Multi Tool Kit 2x2Ah + Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£364.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee Cordless Multi-Tool M18 FMT-0X FUEL™
Powerful multi-tool for demanding tasks
Oscillating movement of 2.1° left/right
Soft start and 10 speed settings
Brushless Powerstate motor for low wear
Tool-free Fixtec quick-change system
No-load speed of 10,000 20,000 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TM001GZ
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£177.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel