Milwaukee M18 FIW2F12-0X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F12-0X
from £139.99to £422.0320 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with 1/2-inch external square drive
• No-load speed in 1st/2nd/3rd gear: 0 900/0 1,200/1,650/2,400 rpm
• Impacts per minute: 0 1,000/0 2,400/0 3,400 ipm
• Torque: 102/203/339/34 Nm
• Weight with battery: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F12-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench (Body only) 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench (Body only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench + Friction Ring 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench + Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
M18 FIW2F12-0X Fuel™ 1/2in Friction Ring Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Long-lasting durability Ergonomic design Good-quality construction, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Techtronic Industries
prodImage
£163.29
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Fuel 1/2in. Compact Impact Wrench With Friction Ring MWM18FIW2F12-0X
All images shown are for illustration purpose only. Please Note: Units are naked, and does not contain battery and charger unless stated. Body...
prodImage
£196.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench (Body only) 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench (Body only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£144.60
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench With Friction Ring 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench With Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Cordless Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Cordless Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£153.80
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Cordless Impact Wrench & Rubber Sleeve 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Cordless Impact Wrench & Rubber Sleeve, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0X 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Case 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0X 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench + 3.0ah High Output 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench + 3.0ah High Output, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£198.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Battery 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Battery 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Battery 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench with Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-502X 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench Kit 2X 5.0Ah 4933478443
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-502X 18V Fuel 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench Kit 2X 5.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£298.95
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M18FIW2F12-0X COMPACT IMPACT WRENCH - 1/2" - M18 - 4933478443
MILWAUKEE M18FIW2F12-0X COMPACT IMPACT WRENCH - 1/2" - M18 - 4933478443, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
✅Fits Milwaukee 4933478443 M18FIW2F38-0X BATTERY IMPACT WRENCH 1/2" ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits Milwaukee 4933478443 M18FIW2F38-0X BATTERY IMPACT WRENCH 1/2" ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£399.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.92 / Unit
Fits Milwaukee 4933478443 M18FIW2F38-0X BATTERY IMPACT WRENCH 1/2 339 ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits Milwaukee 4933478443 M18FIW2F38-0X BATTERY IMPACT WRENCH 1/2 339 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£422.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £422.03 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with 1/2-inch external square drive
No-load speed in 1st/2nd/3rd gear: 0 900/0 1,200/1,650/2,400 rpm
Impacts per minute: 0 1,000/0 2,400/0 3,400 ipm
Torque: 102/203/339/34 Nm
Weight with battery: 1.1 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FIW2F12-0X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF860NT-XJ
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita HP002GZ
£144.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DDF484Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita TD001GZ
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel