Milwaukee M18 FFN-0C

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 FFN-0C
from £446.10to £449.992 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Ready-to-Fire technology for rapid firing sequence
• No gas cartridges and minimal maintenance required
• Two selectable modes: single shot and contact trigger
• Tool-free depth adjustment for precise work
• Dry-fire prevention with empty magazine
• Up to 700 nails per REDLITHIUM™ 5.0 Ah battery charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FFN-0C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18FFN-0 M18 Fuel Framing Nailer 18V Cordless Body Only 4933471406
The most powerful of its kind digging into the surface of hardwoods Ready to Fire technology eliminates cadence time between nails Without gas cartridges and without cleaning, designed to offer durability and reliability to the most demanding users with very low maintenance Two selection modes: allows you to select accuracy between shooting or speed Depth adjustment without tools, fast and easy to ensure that the nails are hidden, Weight: 4.4974301448 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£446.10
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 FFN-0 18V FUEL Brushless First-Fix Framing Nail Gun - Body Only 4933471406
Milwaukee M18 FFN-0 18V FUEL Brushless First-Fix Framing Nail Gun - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ready-to-Fire technology for rapid firing sequence
No gas cartridges and minimal maintenance required
Two selectable modes: single shot and contact trigger
Tool-free depth adjustment for precise work
Dry-fire prevention with empty magazine
Up to 700 nails per REDLITHIUM™ 5.0 Ah battery charge

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 FFN-0C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DCN660NT
£341.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki NT1865DSAW9Z
£395.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hikoki NC1840DAW3Z
£506.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFN350ZJ
£372.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel