Milwaukee M18 CCS55-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 CCS55-0
from £229.00to £279.994 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 15.87 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 165 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 41 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 55 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 CCS55-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 CCS55-0 18V Fuel Circular Saw M18CCS550
Milwaukee M18 CCS55-0 18V Fuel Circular Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£229.00
£234.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Circular Saw 165mm Brushless Cordless M18CCS55-0 (BODY ONLY) M18CCS550
Milwaukee M18 Fuel Circular Saw 165mm Brushless Cordless M18CCS55-0 (BODY ONLY), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£236.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £236.35 / Unit
Milwaukee M18CCS55-0 Fuel Circular Saw B00HZR9SPO
up to 3x longer motor life, up to 2x more cuts per charge and up to 25% more power^Integrated battery fuel gauge & LED light^up to 20% more power, up to 2x more battery life and operates better down to -20C than other lithium-ion technologies, Weight: 9.038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£240.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18FCS552-0 18V FUEL™ Compact 165mm Circular Saw – Body Only M18CCS550
Milwaukee M18FCS552-0 18V FUEL™ Compact 165mm Circular Saw – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:41 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:55 mm
Other
Idle Noise:80.8 dB
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:15.87 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 165 mm

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 CCS55-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-SM 36/8 L Li-Solo (4300882)
£229.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo (4340450)
£229.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWS773
£265.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX845.9
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 5903R
£227.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-TS 254 U (4340510)
£221.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX
£139.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DPB182Z
£224.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
£176.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel