Milwaukee M18 B6

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 B6
from £125.922 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• 18 V lithium-ion battery
• Available in 6.0 Ah or 9.0 Ah capacity
• REDLINK intelligence for efficient protection
• Compatible with numerous Milwaukee M18 tools
• High build quality
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aeboren 4packs For Milwaukee for M18 M18B5 M18B6 18V XC 12.0Ah Li-ion Battery 48-11-1860
4packs For Milwaukee for M18 M18B5 M18B6 18V XC 12.0Ah Li-ion Battery 48-11-1860, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tool Replacement Parts
prodImage
£125.92
Shipping: Free
Aeboren For Milwaukee M18HB12 18v M18 12.0Ah Li-ion LITHIUM-ION High Output Battery NEW M18B6
For Milwaukee M18HB12 18v M18 12.0Ah Li-ion LITHIUM-ION High Output Battery NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£125.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18 V lithium-ion battery
Available in 6.0 Ah or 9.0 Ah capacity
REDLINK intelligence for efficient protection
Compatible with numerous Milwaukee M18 tools
High build quality
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 7 cm

Price History

1M
Milwaukee M18 B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BP 18 Li 5,0 HP-ASI (578519)
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL18120 (1915J2-8)
£118.32
Compare Prices
26 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Base set 2 x 4.0 Ah (685050000)
£133.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 191N09-8
£116.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ryobi RY18BI150B
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£134.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB1104D2
£115.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel