Milwaukee M12 FHIR14-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 FHIR14-0
from £154.60to £217.917 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• Cordless ratchet with a maximum torque of 47 Nm and 450 RPM
• 19 mm flat head design for tight access
• Variable speed control for precise handling
• LED lighting and battery charge indicator
• Tool holder: 1/4", length 272 mm, weight approx. 1.0 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FHIR14-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0 M12 Fuel High Speed 1/4'' Ratchet Bare Unit M12FHIR140
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0 M12 Fuel High Speed 1/4'' Ratchet Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£154.60
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0FUEL Cordless Ratchet 1/4" B0995Y1P8W
12v BODY ONLY M12FHIR14-0 Milwaukee Ratchet gives the trade up to 47Nm of torque and 450rpm, industry leading FUEL technology combined with a reinforced mechanism for greater durability, this 12v power tool delivers faster application speed and increased productivity for professional tradesmen. Features of this 12v High Speed Ratchet fastens and removing of 210 M8 bolts off one battery charge M12 x 2Ah for all day work, 19mm low profile head design that allows better access into tight spaces, variable speed metal trigger for ultimate control of the tool and a rubber overmold to withstand most corrosive materials and provides increased safe comfort. The DNA of the Milwaukee FUEL platform redefines the balance of cordless technologies, MILWAUKEE POWERSTATE brushless motor, REDLITHIUM battery pack and REDLINK PLUS electronic intelligence delivering outstanding power, run-time and durability 12v BODY ONLY power tool Powerful POWERSTATE brushless motor Industry leading FUEL technology No load speed 0 to 450rpm Maximum torque 47Nm 19mm low profile head 1/4 square drive Fastens and removes 210 M8 bolts off one 12v x 2Ah REDLITHIUM charge Variable speed metal trigger control Rubber overmould to withstand corrosive materials Milwaukee toolbag Weight 1kg Length: 272 mm, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£156.76
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0 M12 Fuel High Speed 1/4'' Ratchet Bare Unit M12FHIR140
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0 M12 Fuel High Speed 1/4'' Ratchet Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0FUEL Cordless Ratchet 1/4" B0995Y1P8W
12v BODY ONLY M12FHIR14-0 Milwaukee Ratchet gives the trade up to 47Nm of torque and 450rpm, industry leading FUEL technology combined with a reinforced mechanism for greater durability, this 12v power tool delivers faster application speed and increased productivity for professional tradesmen. Features of this 12v High Speed Ratchet fastens and removing of 210 M8 bolts off one battery charge M12 x 2Ah for all day work, 19mm low profile head design that allows better access into tight spaces, variable speed metal trigger for ultimate control of the tool and a rubber overmold to withstand most corrosive materials and provides increased safe comfort. The DNA of the Milwaukee FUEL platform redefines the balance of cordless technologies, MILWAUKEE POWERSTATE brushless motor, REDLITHIUM battery pack and REDLINK PLUS electronic intelligence delivering outstanding power, run-time and durability 12v BODY ONLY power tool Powerful POWERSTATE brushless motor Industry leading FUEL technology No load speed 0 to 450rpm Maximum torque 47Nm 19mm low profile head 1/4 square drive Fastens and removes 210 M8 bolts off one 12v x 2Ah REDLITHIUM charge Variable speed metal trigger control Rubber overmould to withstand corrosive materials Milwaukee toolbag Weight 1kg Length: 272 mm, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£217.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0 12V FUEL High 1/4'' Speed Ratchet - Bare Unit M12FHIR140
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0 12V FUEL High 1/4'' Speed Ratchet - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£187.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0 M12 Fuel Cordless 1/4" High Speed Ratchet Wrench 12V Body M12FHIR140
Milwaukee M12FHIR14-0 M12 Fuel Cordless 1/4" High Speed Ratchet Wrench 12V Body, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Ratchet - M12FHIR14-0 - High Speed - M12 - Bare Unit - 4933478171
Milwaukee Ratchet - M12FHIR14-0 - High Speed - M12 - Bare Unit - 4933478171, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless ratchet with a maximum torque of 47 Nm and 450 RPM
19 mm flat head design for tight access
Variable speed control for precise handling
LED lighting and battery charge indicator
Tool holder: 1/4", length 272 mm, weight approx. 1.0 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FHIR14-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley SFMCD720D2K
£152.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTL300Z
£158.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD778S2T
£144.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel