Milwaukee M12 FDDXKIT-202X

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 FDDXKIT-202X
from £241.99to £293.995 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 400 rpm - 1,600 rpm
• Torque: 34 Nm
• Torque Levels: 16+1
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 10 mm
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FDDXKIT-202X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12FDDXKIT-202X 12V 2x2.0Ah M12 FUEL 4in1 Drill Driver Kit 4933464979
Milwaukee M12FDDXKIT-202X 12V 2x2.0Ah M12 FUEL 4in1 Drill Driver Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDDXKIT-202X 12V FUEL™ Installation Drill / Driver 2x 2.0Ah Battery 4933464979
Milwaukee M12FDDXKIT-202X 12V FUEL™ Installation Drill / Driver 2x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£243.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDDXKIT-202X 12V 2x2.0Ah M12 Fuel 4in1 Drill Driver Kit
Milwaukee M12FDDXKIT-202X 12V 2x2.0Ah M12 FUEL 4in1 Drill Driver Kit Milwaukee high performance compact 4-in-1 installation drill for extreme versatility Removable chuck system with 4 different heads for multiples of applications REDLITHIUM-ION battery pack provides superior pack construction, electronics and fade-free performance to deliver more run time and more work over pack life, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MILWAUKEE MULTI HEAD DRILL DRIVER KIT - M12FDDXKIT-202X - 4933464980 4933464979
MILWAUKEE MULTI HEAD DRILL DRIVER KIT - M12FDDXKIT-202X - 4933464980, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FDDXKIT-202X 12V FUEL™ Installation Drill / Driver 2x 2.0Ah Battery 4933464979
Milwaukee M12FDDXKIT-202X 12V FUEL™ Installation Drill / Driver 2x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:900 g
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 10 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 28 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Angle attachment, Belt clip, Bit holder, Charger, Eccentric Attachment, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:400 rpm - 1,600 rpm
Torque:34 Nm
Torque Levels:16+1
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FDDXKIT-202X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£294.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTL061Z
£239.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£238.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
£235.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
£242.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel