Milwaukee M12 BRAID-0 (4933451247)

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 BRAID-0 (4933451247)
from £111.25to £185.7314 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle Screwdriver
• Compact angle impact driver, only 28.7 cm long
• REDLINK electronics for overload protection
• ¼-inch hex chuck for one-handed bit changes
• Compact head design, only 35.6 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BRAID-0 (4933451247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12BRAID-0 12V Right Angle Drill (Body Only) 4933451247
Milwaukee M12BRAID-0 12V Right Angle Drill (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BRAID-0 M12V Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver 4933451247
Milwaukee M12BRAID-0 M12V Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BRAID-0 M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver
Compact angle impact wrench with only 28.7 cm length, ideal for working in tight spaces. REDLINK electronics - overload protection for long battery life, motor and gearbox life Robust metal gear housing for long service life and strong 68 Nm torque ¼-hex socket for one-handed bit change, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver Bare Unit - 4933451247
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver Bare Unit - 4933451247, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£131.19
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver Bare Unit - 4933451247
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver Bare Unit - 4933451247, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£140.94
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12BRAID-0 M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver 4933451247
Milwaukee M12BRAID-0 M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver - Bare Unit - M12 BRAID-0 4933451247
MILWAUKEE M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver - Bare Unit - M12 BRAID-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£143.45
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver Bare Unit - 4933451247
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver Bare Unit - 4933451247, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£145.98
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver - 4933451247 - Body Only
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver - 4933451247 - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12braid Compact Right Angle Impact Driver Bare Unit 4933451247 for Un
Milwaukee M12braid Compact Right Angle Impact Driver Bare Unit 4933451247 for Un, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£151.52
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver (Bare Unit) - 4933451247
Milwaukee M12 Sub Compact Right Angle Impact Driver (Bare Unit) - 4933451247, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£164.40
£168.38
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
M12 Ra Imp Driver Bare Unit 4933451247 Milwaukee M12BRAID-0
M12 Ra Imp Driver Bare Unit 4933451247 Milwaukee M12BRAID-0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£167.70
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933451247 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933451247 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£168.48
Shipping: Free
M12 Brushed Right Angle Sub Compact Impact Driver Bare Unit MILWAUKEE 4933451247
M12 Brushed Right Angle Sub Compact Impact Driver Bare Unit MILWAUKEE 4933451247, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£185.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact angle impact driver, only 28.7 cm long
REDLINK electronics for overload protection
¼-inch hex chuck for one-handed bit changes
Compact head design, only 35.6 mm diameter
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle Screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 BRAID-0 (4933451247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW161DZ
£112.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RDD18C1-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£106.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel