Milwaukee FUEL M12FID2-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee FUEL M12FID2-0
from £115.00to £219.9519 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Cordless Impact Wrench
• with a length of 127 mm
• Drive with 1/4 inch hex shank
• Maximum torque of 203 Nm
• Integrated LED lighting for better visibility
• Compact and lightweight for easy handling
• 12V battery system for high performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee FUEL M12FID2-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12 BLIDRC-0 12v Brushless Compact Impact Driver Body Only 4933479876
Milwaukee M12 BLIDRC-0 12v Brushless Compact Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver BODY ONLY 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FID2-X 12V Fuel Brushless Impact Driver - Body (4933479876)
Powerful Brushless Motor that delivers longer runtimes and better power control Impressively compact design for working in confined spaces ¼″ Hex chuck for quick and easy bit change 4-Mode Drive Control for maximum versatility Outstanding power to size ratio, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver (Body Only) 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V FUEL NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V FUEL NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver BODY ONLY 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver BODY ONLY 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
M12FID2-0 Milwaukee 12V FUEL Cordless Sub Compact 1/4" Impact Driver Bare Unit
M12FID2-0 Milwaukee 12V FUEL Cordless Sub Compact 1/4" Impact Driver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£125.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.36 / Unit
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V FUEL NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only* 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V FUEL NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only*, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver BODY ONLY 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V FUEL Brushless Impact Driver NEW GEN 1/4" Hex Body Only
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V FUEL Brushless Impact Driver NEW GEN 1/4" Hex Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V FUEL Brushless Impact Driver Body Only With 1X 2.0Ah 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V FUEL Brushless Impact Driver Body Only With 1X 2.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + 4ah Battery 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + 4ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + 4ah Battery 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + 4ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + 4ah Battery 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + 4ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 FUEL Sub Compact 1/4 Inch Impact Driver - Bare Unit - M12 FID2-0 4933479876
MILWAUKEE M12 FUEL Sub Compact 1/4 Inch Impact Driver - Bare Unit - M12 FID2-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£163.03
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Impact Driver Gen.3 - M12FID2-0 - M12 - Bare unit - 4933479876
Milwaukee Impact Driver Gen.3 - M12FID2-0 - M12 - Bare unit - 4933479876, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + 5ah Battery 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-0 12V NEW GEN Cordless Brushless Impact Driver + 5ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FID2-202B 12V FUEL Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Kit 2X 2.0Ah 4933479876
Milwaukee M12FID2-202B 12V FUEL Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Kit 2X 2.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Impact Wrench
with a length of 127 mm
Drive with 1/4 inch hex shank
Maximum torque of 203 Nm
Integrated LED lighting for better visibility
Compact and lightweight for easy handling
12V battery system for high performance
Material: plastic and metal
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee FUEL M12FID2-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD740N
£117.30
Compare Prices
47 offers
Makita TW161DZ
£112.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-PW 610
£118.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SSD 18 LTX 200 BL (602396840)
£118.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18IW3-0
£110.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD776C2
£119.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel