Millet Easy Up W

Manufacturer: Millet
from £53.78to £80.0010 offersManufacturer: Millet
• Gender: Women
• Climbing shoe for indoor and outdoor use
• Suitable for beginners
• 4POINTS GRIP DURABLE™ sole
• Ergonomic symmetrical shape
• Washable, 213 g, polyester, Velcro closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Millet Easy Up W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET Women's Easy Up Climbing Shoe, Blue B0DJDR1G1K
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
MILLET Easy Up W Women's, Blue New Logo, 6.5 B0CPPVY6M1
Soft slippers for climbing climbers looking for a feel in vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing tours, suitable for outdoor use Straight aligned shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimised user comfort, profiled tip for better precision when climbing Excellent grip to durability ratio thanks to the historic 4-point rubber, durable grip of the brand, closure for precise adjustment and quick on and off Wrapping sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to the hemp-lined polycotton upper Package Contents 1 Pair Easy Up Millet Adult Climbing Shoes Size: UK 7.5 / EUR 41 1/3 Color:Pool Blue 2 (Blue)
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
MILLET Women's Easy Up Climbing Shoe, Blue B0DJDTLQ3Y
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
MILLET Women's Easy Up Climbing Shoe, Blue B0DJDSJWDP
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
MILLET Women's Easy Up Climbing Shoe, Blue B0DJDVD41W
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£64.84
Shipping: Free
MILLET Women's Easy Up Climbing Shoe, Blue B0DJDSSJGG
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£64.88
Shipping: Free
MILLET Women's Easy Up Climbing Shoe, Blue B0DJDTQ7W8
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
MILLET Women's Easy Up Climbing Shoe, Blue B0DN227YDB
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
MILLET Women's Easy Up Climbing Shoe, Blue B0DJDTYMFL
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£66.08
Shipping: Free
MILLET Easy Up W Women's, Blue New Logo, 5.5 B0CPPWFN5N
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4-point durable grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Contents: 1 x pair of adult climbing slippers Easy Up Millet, Size: UK 7 / EUR 40 2/3, Colour: Pool Blue 2 (Blue)
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoe for indoor and outdoor use
Suitable for beginners
4POINTS GRIP DURABLE™ sole
Ergonomic symmetrical shape
Washable, 213 g, polyester, Velcro closure
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Millet Easy Up W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel