Microsoft Windows 11 Pro for Workstation N Multilingual

Price History
• Windows 11 Pro N for Workstations
• Special edition for demanding PC environments
• Ideal for performance-optimized work in the enterprise
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro for Workstation N Multilingual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro for Workstations 1 license(s) HZV-00101
Windows 11 Pro for Workstations: Power up performanceThe most powerful Windows yet. With Windows 11 Pro for Workstations you can speed through the most demanding workloads with advanced processing. faster file-sharing. and resilient data storage.Blaze through advanced workloadsFor resource-hungry apps. turn to Windows 11 Pro for Workstations.Powered performanceFuel your productivity with advanced configurations and processing capability. Supports up to 4 CPUs and 6TB of memory to rocket through demanding workloads.Protection you can trustGet powerful built-in protection for your devices. identity. and data. Replace passwords with face or fingerprint sign-in. and protect sensitive information even on lost or stolen devices.Simple. flexible managementSave time and effort maintaining your workstation by using your familiar Windows management tools. including zero-touch deployment with Windows Autopilot.Uninterrupted workflowsBlaze through your workloads with lag-free multitasking across your most demanding applications. Features include the fastest workstation data storage available with Remote Direct Memory Access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£210.85
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro for Workstations 1 license(s) 292282
Windows 11 Pro for Workstations: Power up performanceN/AThe most powerful Windows yet. With Windows 11 Pro for Workstations you can speed through the most demanding workloads with advanced processing faster file-sharing and resilient data storage.N/AN/ABlaze through advanced workloadsN/AFor resource-hungry apps turn to Windows 11 Pro for Workstations.N/AN/APowered performanceN/AFuel your productivity with advanced configurations and processing capability. Supports up to 4 CPUs and 6TB of memory to rocket through demanding workloads.N/AN/AProtection you can trustN/AGet powerful built-in protection for your devices identity and data. Replace passwords with face or fingerprint sign-in and protect sensitive information even on lost or stolen devices.N/AN/ASimple flexible managementN/ASave time and effort maintaining your workstation by using your familiar Windows management tools including zero-touch deployment with Windows Autopilot.N/AN/AUninterrupted workflowsN/ABlaze through your workloads with lag-free multitasking across your most demanding applications. Features include the fastest workstation data storage available with Remote Direct Memory Access.
prodImage
£238.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Windows 11 Pro N for Workstations
Special edition for demanding PC environments
Ideal for performance-optimized work in the enterprise

Price History

1M
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro for Workstation N Multilingual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Office Home 2024
£102.98
Microsoft Office Home 2024Compare 6 Prices
Microsoft Office 2021 Standard
£24.95
Microsoft Office 2021 StandardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Project Professional 2024
£227.43
Microsoft Project Professional 2024Compare 5 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Home
£14.95
Microsoft Windows 11 HomeCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£210.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel