Microsoft Windows 11 Pro 64 Bit OEM

Price History
• Operating System
• New design
• Designed for hybrid use
• User-friendly tools
• Requires TPM 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro 64 Bit OEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro 64bit (DE) B09HKYKPZG
FQC-10534 Included components: software, Platforms: Windows 10
prodImage
£141.31
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro OEM FQC-10534
Bring balance to your desktopWindows 11 has easy-to-use tools that can help you optimize your screen space and maximize your productivity. Combine that with a Microsoft 365 subscription* and nothing will stop you from getting tasks done.The latest in PC gaming performancePlay the latest games with graphics that rival reality. Play with players on console. Play with the peripherals that you love. When it comes to playing your way. Windows 11 makes it happen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£189.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
New design
Designed for hybrid use
User-friendly tools
Requires TPM 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro 64 Bit OEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Not 2 seconds but a few minutes, it work...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/02/2025
|
Not 2 seconds but a few minutes, it works
The key worked :)...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/12/2024
|
The key worked :)
Alles top! Installation war super easy....
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/12/2024
|
Alles top! Installation war super easy.
it worked. Thank you from home to prof...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/12/2024
|
it worked. Thank you from home to professional windows 11
Helped us trouble shoot 5 stars ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/12/2024
|
Helped us trouble shoot 5 stars
With reviews from

Microsoft Windows 11 Pro 64 Bit OEM Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
20
4
3
1
2
1
7

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Office Home 2024
£87.63
Microsoft Office Home 2024Compare 7 Prices
Microsoft Office 2021 Standard
£24.95
Microsoft Office 2021 StandardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Project Professional 2024
£227.43
Microsoft Project Professional 2024Compare 5 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Home
£14.95
Microsoft Windows 11 HomeCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Pro 64 Bit OEM
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel