Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit OEM

Price History
• Operating System
• New design
• Designed for hybrid use
• User-friendly tools
• Requires TPM 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit OEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft MS Windows 11 Professional
Windows 11 is a fundamentally fast and familiar desktop and portable operating system, upgrading from its predecessor in Windows 10,  allowing...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 1 license(s) KW9-00638
Bring balance to your desktopWindows 11 has easy-to-use tools that can help you optimize your screen space and maximize your productivity. Combine that with a Microsoft 365 subscription* and nothing will stop you from getting tasks done.The latest in PC gaming performancePlay the latest games with graphics that rival reality. Play with players on console. Play with the peripherals that you love. When it comes to playing your way. Windows 11 makes it happen.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
New design
Designed for hybrid use
User-friendly tools
Requires TPM 2.0

Price History

1M
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit OEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
works very well
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
23/01/2024
|
very easy purchase and set up
Super
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/12/2023
|
Super
thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/11/2023
|
work 100%
thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/11/2023
|
work 100%
I really don't like Windows 11
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/05/2023
|
Windows 10 was hard to use at first but we got there in the end. It had so many features to switch off in order to get it the way you wanted it and I had to make notes about all of them to ensure a good user experience. But with...View More windows 11 there are loads of things to slow down your productivity and kill the usabiltiy of the OS. There is also the usual obsession with minimalism which slows users down and attempts to oversimplify everything. Things I don't like: Taskbar icons do not have theView Less
With reviews from

Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit OEM Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
11
4
1
3
2
4
1
18

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Office Home 2024
£87.70
Microsoft Office Home 2024Compare 7 Prices
Microsoft Office 2021 Standard
£24.95
Microsoft Office 2021 StandardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Project Professional 2024
£227.43
Microsoft Project Professional 2024Compare 5 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Home
£14.95
Microsoft Windows 11 HomeCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Windows 11 Home 64 Bit OEM
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel