Microsoft Halo Wars 2 Xbox One

Manufacturer: Microsoft
from £30.10to £75.232 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• A new threat hits the Halo universe. In brutal battles, the player must lead their armies of vehicles and troops. The new installment offers real-time strategy at the speed of Halo battles.
• Blitz mode
• Multiplayer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Halo Wars 2 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Halo Wars 2 B01H0QYJ7G
Echtzeit-Strategie Epos im legendären Halo-Universum in 13 actiongeladenen Missionen am legendären Halo Schauplatz „The Ark“ Multiplayer Kriegsführung – Führe deine Armeen und kämpfe auf Xbox Live in einer Vielzahl an Multiplayer Modi mit bis zu 6 Spielern gleichzeitig Kreiere deine eigene Halo Armee – Baue Basislager, bereite Fahrzeuge vor und mehre deine Truppen Eine brandneue Story – basierend auf den Ereignissen von Halo 5, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Halo Wars 2 - Xbox One GV5-00001
...
prodImage
£75.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
A new threat hits the Halo universe. In brutal battles, the player must lead their armies of vehicles and troops. The new installment offers real-time strategy at the speed of Halo battles.
Blitz mode
Multiplayer
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Microsoft Halo Wars 2 Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Lego City Undercover Xbox One
£30.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Star Wars Battlefront II Xbox One
£31.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry Primal Xbox One
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nacon RoboCop: Rogue City Xbox Series X
£27.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Xbox One
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 Xbox One
£25.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Dragon Ball Z: Kakarot Xbox One
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel