Microplane Premium Classic Zester Grater

Manufacturer: Microplane
from £18.45to £34.0653 offersManufacturer: Microplane
• Grater
• Incl. scratch-resistant plastic feet and reusable protective cover
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Stainless: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L32.5 cm x W3.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microplane Premium Classic Zester Grater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microplane Zester Grater in Black for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B00151WA06
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£24.88
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Lipstick Pink for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB1LVH8
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Denim Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB2141J
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Denim Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-46223-UK
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Denim Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA QL-KLLL-FL58
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MICROPLANE PREMIUM CLASSIC SERIES ZESTER GRATER. CHEESE, NUTS, CHOCOLATE
GENUINE MICROPLANE PREMIUM CLASSIC SERIES ZESTER GRATER. CHEESE, NUTS, CHOCOLATE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MICROPLANE PREMIUM CLASSIC SERIES ZESTER GRATER. CHEESE, NUTS, CHOCOLATE 46020
GENUINE MICROPLANE PREMIUM CLASSIC SERIES ZESTER GRATER. CHEESE, NUTS, CHOCOLATE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MICROPLANE PREMIUM CLASSIC SERIES ZESTER GRATER. CHEESE, NUTS, CHOCOLATE 46223E
GENUINE MICROPLANE PREMIUM CLASSIC SERIES ZESTER GRATER. CHEESE, NUTS, CHOCOLATE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater 46823E
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater 46000
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater 46000
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater 46020
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater 46227E
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater 46743E
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater 46723E
Microplane Premium Classic Series Zester / Grater / NEW Spice Grater, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Sky Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Cho ‎46227E
Microplane Zester Grater in Sky Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Cho, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Lipstick Pink for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger 098399461236
Microplane Zester Grater in Lipstick Pink for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Cinnamon Orange for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ging 098399468235
Microplane Zester Grater in Cinnamon Orange for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ging, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Classic Grater Anthracite Manual Graters and Cutters, Stainle 098399467436
Microplane Premium Classic Grater Anthracite Manual Graters and Cutters, Stainle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Cashmere Beige for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginge ‎46323E
Microplane Zester Grater in Cashmere Beige for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Dusty Rose for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, C ‎46923E
Microplane Zester Grater in Dusty Rose for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Peeler & Slicers
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
‎Microplane Microplane Zester Grater in Sage Green for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, C ‎46723E
Microplane Zester Grater in Sage Green for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Denim Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, C ‎46223E
Microplane Zester Grater in Denim Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, C, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. scratch-resistant plastic feet and reusable protective cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:L32.5 cm x W3.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Microplane Premium Classic Zester Grater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£18.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm
£20.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
Joe's Health Supply
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: £4.49
Our Kitchen Shop Ltd
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel