Microplane Premium Classic Zester Grater

Manufacturer: Microplane
from £18.45to £34.1851 offersManufacturer: Microplane
• Grater
• Incl. scratch-resistant plastic feet and reusable protective cover
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Stainless: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L32.5 cm x W3.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microplane Premium Classic Zester Grater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microplane Zester Grater in Sky Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB3YN9R
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe.
prodImage
£18.45
£22.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Microplane Zester Grater in Dusty Rose for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB1P8HY
prodImage
£19.35
£23.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Microplane Zester Grater in Dusty Rose for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-46923-UK
prodImage
£19.37
£23.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Microplane Zester Grater in Black for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA E0774-KE-00043601-DSC15-G0958
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 46743E
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 0946920
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microplane Zester Grater in Dusty Rose for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-46923-UK
prodImage
£19.35
£23.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Microplane Zester Grater in Denim Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-46223-UK
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Black for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-46020-UK
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Denim Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB2141J
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Cashmere Beige for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB1LM15
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Cinnamon Orange for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA V8-4OI8-KIZ6
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Cinnamon Orange for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB2RR9L
prodImage
£21.92
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in After Dark Grey for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA MPL0087-FBA
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in After Dark Grey for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB23WVP
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in After Dark Grey for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA MPL0087-FBA
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Sage Green for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB3VKGH
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Sage Green for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA 6K-GUJH-RPHR
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in After Dark Grey for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-46743-UK
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in After Dark Grey for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-46743-UK
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 46227E
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 0946920
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 0946920
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 46323E
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 0946920
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 46823E
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus 46020
Microplane Premium Zester - Ergonomic Handle Stainless Steel - Cheese & Citrus, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Graters & Zesters
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Cinnamon Orange for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA V8-4OI8-KIZ6
prodImage
£24.34
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Lipstick Pink for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA B09BB1LVH8
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Microplane Zester Grater in Denim Blue for Citrus Fruits, Hard Cheese, Ginger, Chocolate and Nutmeg with Fine Stainless Steel Blade - Made in USA Microplane-46223-UK
Photo-etched, long-lasting, ultra-sharp, stainless-steel blade - Made in USA. Grater includes protective cover. Ideal for lemon, orange, hard cheese, ginger, chocolate, nutmeg, cinnamon, truffles and much more. The Microplane classic is appreciated by professional and hobby chefs, for its precise and effortless grating. Ergonomic soft-touch handle for maximum comfort and anti-scratch plastic feet for more stability when grating. Easy to clean - also dishwasher safe., Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Microplane
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. scratch-resistant plastic feet and reusable protective cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:L32.5 cm x W3.5 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Microplane Premium Classic Zester Grater
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£19.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weber grill glove
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Egg slicer Duplex
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
Joe's Health Supply
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: £4.49
Premium Brands For You
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel