Michelin Primacy 4 185/65 R15 88H

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 185 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin Primacy 4 185/65 R15 88H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michelin Primacy 4 185/65 R15 88H Tyres 1b778276-272e-4b84-9a23-e193996248e8
Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : A; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.63; Tyre Width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 88; Load index: 88; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 185-65-15; EPREL-id: 409651; Ice grip: 0; Runflat: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; Spikes: ; M+S: No; Product line: Primacy 4
prodImage
£93.99
£95.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Michelin Primacy 4 185/65 R15 88H Tyres 8816b78a-8f76-485e-bf02-42db62c7048f
Tyre Width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 88; Load index: 88; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 7.820000; Tyre sizes: 185-65-15; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 411912; M+S: No; Product line: Primacy 4
prodImage
£99.99
£101.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
MICHELIN Primacy 4 757928
SAFE WHEN NEW, SAFE WHEN WORN Long-Lasting Performance Optimized Sculpture Thanks to a safety oriented new pattern design, MICHELIN Primacy 4 maintains a a high level of water clearance even when worn. Its new sculpture provides +22% of space to evacuate more water. Latest Generation High Performance Rubber Compound Thanks to the latest generation high performance rubber compound, MICHELIN Primacy 4 is able to provide an outstanding wet braking performance, when new and even when worn, without compromising tyre longevity. Innovative treadwear feature To improve your MICHELIN Primacy 4 experience, a treadwear indicator helps you to identify when your tyres need changing.
2-4 working days
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
185/65 R15 88H Michelin Primacy 4 - 185 65 15 - New Tyre x1 279492
185/65 R15 88H Michelin Primacy 4 - 185 65 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.86 / Unit
185/65 R15 88H Michelin Primacy 4 - 185 65 15 - New Tyre x1 741479
185/65 R15 88H Michelin Primacy 4 - 185 65 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£105.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.51 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:185 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin Primacy 4 185/65 R15 88H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R 225/45 ZR17 94W XL
£93.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BFGoodrich Advantage 205/60 R16 92H
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/45 R17 91Y
£92.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 185/60 R15 88H XL
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin Primacy 4 225/45 R17 94Y XL *
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 225/50 R17 94V
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/45 R16 87W XL
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 205/65 R15 94H
£94.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 215/60 R17 96H
£94.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nexen N Fera SU1 235/40 R18 95Y XL 4PR RPB
£93.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin Primacy 4 185/65 R15 88H
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
tyresdirect
prodImage
£103.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £102.86 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel