Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/45 R17 91Y

Manufacturer: Pirelli
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/45 R17 91Y
from £85.99to £169.008 offersManufacturer: Pirelli
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 17inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 45%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : A
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/45 R17 91Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pirelli Cinturato P7 C2 225/45 R17 91Y Tyres f50191d3-1d62-4566-9f88-cf710fc0eae8
Width: 225; Type: R; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Product line: Cinturato P7 C2; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise emission evel: B; EPREL-id: 797791; Group: PKW; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Type: pkw; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Weight [kg]: 9.14; Tyre width: 225; Height: 45; Diameter: 17; Tyre sizes: 225-45-17; Wet grip : A; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Tyre Size: 17; Tyre Cross Section: 45; Type: r; Season: So; Season: so; Ice grip: 0; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; M+S: No
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
225/45 R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1 3220700
225/45 R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
225/45 R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1 3220700
225/45 R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.57 / Unit
More offers
225/45 R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1 4118600
225/45 R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.63 / Unit
225/45 R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1 2040300
225/45 R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 - 225 45 17 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.12 / Unit
Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) 225/45 R17 91Y with rim protection (MFS) 4118600
Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) 225/45 R17 91Y with rim protection (MFS), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£125.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.02 / Unit
Pirelli Cinturato P7 P7C2 225/45R17 91Y Summer Tyre - New 3220700
Pirelli Cinturato P7 P7C2 225/45R17 91Y Summer Tyre - New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
2 (a pair) x 2254517 225/45R17 225/45R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) (New)
2 (a pair) x 2254517 225/45R17 225/45R17 91Y Pirelli Cinturato P7 (P7C2) (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:45%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
EPREL
797,791
MPN
41186
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :A
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
17inch rim

Price History

1M
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/45 R17 91Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/65 R15 91H
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 225/55 ZR17 101W XL
£85.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/65 R15 95H XL
£85.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nexen N blue HD Plus 205/60 R16 92H
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 205/55 R16 91V
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
275/35 R 19 W
£82.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/45 R17 91Y AO
£85.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Continental PremiumContact 6 195/65 R15 91V
£85.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£86.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 225/45 R17 91Y
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
tyres_direct
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£91.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.57 / Unit
buymoretyres
prodImage
£97.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.63 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel