Michelin CrossClimate+ 195/50 R15 86V XL

Manufacturer: Michelin
Michelin CrossClimate+ 195/50 R15 86V XL
from £91.49to £439.0010 offersManufacturer: Michelin
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 50%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin CrossClimate+ 195/50 R15 86V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michelin CrossClimate Plus 195/50 R15 86V Tyres 34800e1a-8679-4d91-b938-f157e3975c43
Tyre width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 50; Height: 50; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 86; Load index: 86; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 7.950000; Tyre sizes: 195-50-15; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 412134; M+S: Yes; Product line: CrossClimate Plus
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
195/50 R15 86V Michelin Cross Climate+ XL - 195 50 15 - New Tyre x1
195/50 R15 86V Michelin Cross Climate+ XL - 195 50 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.80 / Unit
195/50 R15 86V Michelin Cross Climate+ XL - 195 50 15 - New Tyre x1
195/50 R15 86V Michelin Cross Climate+ XL - 195 50 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.80 / Unit
More offers
1x 195/50/15 Michelin Tyre All Season 195 50 15 86V CROSSCLIMATE+ DB Rated 68dB
1x 195/50/15 Michelin Tyre All Season 195 50 15 86V CROSSCLIMATE+ DB Rated 68dB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£125.81
Shipping: Free
Michelin Tyre All Season 195/50 R15 86V Single Tyre 68 dB BD Rated
Michelin Tyre All Season 195/50 R15 86V Single Tyre 68 dB BD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£127.07
Shipping: Free
195 50 15 86V XL - Michelin CrossClimate+ - Tyre Only x1
195 50 15 86V XL - Michelin CrossClimate+ - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
195/50 R15 Michelin Tyre All Season 86V Single Tyre 68 dB BD Rated
195/50 R15 Michelin Tyre All Season 86V Single Tyre 68 dB BD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£129.58
Shipping: Free
195/50 R15 Michelin Tyre All Season 86V 1x Tyre 68 dB BD Rated
195/50 R15 Michelin Tyre All Season 86V 1x Tyre 68 dB BD Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£132.10
Shipping: Free
2 x 195/50R15 86V XL MICHELIN EXTRA LOAD 195 50 15 DB68 .
2 x 195/50R15 86V XL MICHELIN EXTRA LOAD 195 50 15 DB68 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.00 / Unit
4 x 195/50R15 86V XL MICHELIN EXTRA LOAD 195 50 15 DB68 .
4 x 195/50R15 86V XL MICHELIN EXTRA LOAD 195 50 15 DB68 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.75 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:50%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
EPREL
412,134
MPN
787611
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):A
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin CrossClimate+ 195/50 R15 86V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/60 R15 77H
£91.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 185/55 R15 86H XL
£100.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 175/70 R14 88T XL
£91.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 195/60 R15 88V
£91.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 225/40 R18 92Y XL
£75.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 185/55 R15 82H
£92.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 195/55 R16 91H XL
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 165/60 R14 75H
£90.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Michelin CrossClimate+ 165/65 R15 85H XL
£90.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Michelin CrossClimate+ 195/50 R15 86V XL
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
tyres_direct
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.80 / Unit
buymoretyres
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.80 / Unit
trade-vehicle-parts
prodImage
£125.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel