Michael Kors MK3368

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Deployant clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3368
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors Darci Ladies Watch Gold PVD Mesh Bracelet Gold Dial MK3368
Michael Kors Darci Ladies Watch Gold PVD Mesh Bracelet Gold DialMK3368
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens Ladies' Darci Watch MK3368 - Rose Gold 5f42e7e7-dfd6-4afc-b1a7-11d1fc214fe8
A glamorous style from the Darci collection by Michael Kors MK3368. Comes in an elegant champagne colour dial with gold baton hour markers and slender gold hands. . This beautiful time piece features a glittering bezel and round dial with a mesh strap. EAN 0796483142060
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.00
£111.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Womens Ladies' Darci Watch MK3368 - Rose Gold Metal - One Size ecb7f48e-f052-4129-acdc-d8c2babb233b
A glamorous style from the Darci collection by Michael Kors MK3368. Comes in an elegant champagne colour dial with gold baton hour markers and slender gold hands. . This beautiful time piece features a glittering bezel and round dial with a mesh strap. EAN 0796483142060
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£131.00
£133.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Dimensions:H7 mm
Weight:90 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Deployant clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3368
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
beautiful wach!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/02/2020
|
Beautiful and stylish wach!Exactly what I wanted!
Perfect
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/12/2019
|
Perfect
Fantastic watch
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/10/2018
|
I love this watch.
superb very attractive would recommend it.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
24/10/2018
|
this watch is extremely stylish , doesnt catch on clothing good visual appearance.I was so pleased with it.
Great. Thank-you!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/09/2018
|
Lovely watch and next day delivery. Thank-you
With reviews from

Michael Kors MK3368 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
16
4
5
3
0
2
1

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£81.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£114.00
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK8281
£149.00
Michael Kors MK8281Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Hagen Leather (SKW3149)
£107.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK2256
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3197
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Luna (1-1231C)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3229
£105.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5925
£101.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3190
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite Unitone DW00100471
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK3215
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daniel Wellington Petite Emerald DW00100480
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel