Michael Kors MK2259

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
• Cat Eye Sunglasses
• Material: Acetate, Plastic Lenses
• Features: Glare Protection, Lightweight, Shatterproof
• Temple Length: 140 mm
• Light Transmission: 8 to 18 percent
Show all product details
Best Prices
£91.00
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£91.00
Shipping: £5.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors MK2259U ROANOKE 40366X Woman Sunglasses Acetate Red Cat Eye Normal Shaded 725125539692
The Sunglasses Michael Kors Mk2259u Roanoke, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The red color and the purple lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK2259U ROANOKE 40355M Woman Sunglasses Acetate Pink Brown Cat Eye Normal Shaded 725125539630
The Sunglasses Michael Kors Mk2259u Roanoke, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The pink color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors Roanoke MK 2259U - Cateye
Discover understated elegance with the Michael Kors Roanoke MK 2259U sunglasses, a sophisticated choice for women who value classic style with a modern twist. The sleek black frame offers a timeless appeal, while the soft grey gradient lenses add depth and dimension to your look. Designed to flatter and protect, these sunglasses are perfect for both casual outings and upscale events. The Roanoke model embodies Michael Kors’ commitment to quality and fashion-forward design. The black frame is versatile and chic, easily pairing with any outfit, while the grey lenses provide a subtle contrast that enhances your overall aesthetic. The gradient effect ensures optimal visibility and comfort, reducing glare while maintaining a stylish appearance. Crafted for women, the MK 2259U offers a comfortable fit and a flattering silhouette that suits various face shapes. The lightweight construction makes it ideal for all-day wear, while the durable materials ensure longevity. Whether you’re enjoying a sunny afternoon or heading to a rooftop soirée, these sunglasses add a touch of sophistication to your ensemble. With Michael Kors’ signature blend of luxury and practicality, the Roanoke sunglasses are a must-have accessory. Pair them with a monochrome outfit for a sleek look or use them to add contrast to a colourful ensemble. The Michael Kors Roanoke MK 2259U in Black and Grey is the perfect fusion of elegance, comfort, and contemporary style.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Michael Kors MK2259U ROANOKE 40348G Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal Shaded 725125539586
The Sunglasses Michael Kors Mk2259u Roanoke, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK2259U ROANOKE 403113 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Cat Eye Normal Shaded 725125539449
The Sunglasses Michael Kors Mk2259u Roanoke, with Frame Cat eye in acetate are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The turtle color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Cat Eye Sunglasses
Material: Acetate, Plastic Lenses
Features: Glare Protection, Lightweight, Shatterproof
Temple Length: 140 mm
Light Transmission: 8 to 18 percent

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK2259
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£78.39
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5605Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£166.00
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen Hagen Leather (SKW3149)
£90.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278B)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16868
£92.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Michael Kors MK3215
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Atlantis (1-1310D)
£80.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Michael Kors MK3192
£89.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 14531-363
£92.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AX7126
£89.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel