Metabo Precision Cut circular saw blade (628227000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Precision Cut circular saw blade (628227000)
from £63.632 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Circular saw blade
• Suitable for: wood, solid and laminated wood, chipboard, MDF, composite materials
• Diameter: 305 mm
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 48
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo Precision Cut circular saw blade (628227000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoja de Sierra "Precision Cut Wood - Professional", 305x30, D48 DI 5° neg. (628227000) PD-4007430190369
Hoja de sierra "precision cut wood - professional", 305x30, D48 DI 5° neg. (628227000), Weight: 0.2976240537 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Hoja de Sierra "Precision Cut Wood - Professional", 305x30, D48 DI 5° neg. (628227000) B004GA0ZQ4
Hoja de sierra "precision cut wood - professional", 305x30, D48 DI 5° neg. (628227000), Weight: 0.2976240537 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: wood, solid and laminated wood, chipboard, MDF, composite materials
Diameter: 305 mm
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 48
Contents:1 Piece

Price History

1M
Metabo Precision Cut circular saw blade (628227000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWS5022-XJ
£62.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo HM cutter set 5 pcs (628403000)
£70.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex 290-12 SE-P40 VE20 (370940)
£64.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502161240)
£64.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67315
£62.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita P-05717
£62.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GED 125 (626732000)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool KS-PS 400 (497304)
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool P180 GR SOFT 115 x 25 m (497093)
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Precision Cut circular saw blade (628227000)
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel